FC Alsterbrüder
- Squad size: 26
- Average age: 26.5
- Foreigners: 2 7.7 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Walter-Wächter-Platz 1.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Oberliga Hamburg 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 1.06 | 35:41 | 88 |
Away record | 17 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 0.94 | 35:50 | 202 |
Overall balance | 34 | 10 | 4 | 20 | 1.00 | 70:91 | 145 |
Landespokal Hamburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Fri Jul 21, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | SC Victoria | ? | 2:0 |
Oberliga Hamburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Jul 30, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (14.) | SV Rugenbergen (16.) | ? | 2:4 | ||
2 | Sun Aug 6, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (6.) | FC Türkiye (13.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
3 | Fri Aug 11, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | (4.) | TuRa Harksheide (8.) | ? | 250 | 0:0 | |
4 | Sun Aug 20, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (4.) | TuS Dassendorf (1.) | ? | 250 | 1:3 | |
5 | Sun Aug 27, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (7.) | Niendorfer TSV (4.) | ? | 120 | 2:1 | |
6 | Sun Sep 3, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (9.) | ETSV Hamburg (8.) | ? | 200 | 1:3 | |
7 | Sat Sep 9, 2023 | 3:30 PM | A | (12.) | Altona 93 (5.) | ? | 1.156 | 3:0 | |
8 | Tue Sep 12, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (14.) | SC Victoria (3.) | ? | 200 | 7:2 | |
9 | Sun Sep 17, 2023 | 10:45 AM | A | (13.) | HEBC Hamburg (3.) | ? | 300 | 3:1 | |
10 | Sun Sep 24, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (13.) | SV Halstenbek (12.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
11 | Fri Sep 29, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | (12.) | FC Süderelbe (10.) | ? | 210 | 6:2 | |
12 | Sun Oct 8, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (13.) | Düneberger SV (15.) | ? | 200 | 5:1 | |
13 | Sun Oct 15, 2023 | 10:45 AM | A | (12.) | USC Paloma (7.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
14 | Sun Oct 22, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (11.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (9.) | ? | 3:4 | ||
15 | Sat Oct 28, 2023 | 5:30 PM | A | (12.) | Concordia (14.) | ? | 3:5 | ||
16 | Sun Nov 5, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (10.) | Union Tornesch (18.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
17 | Sun Nov 12, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (10.) | TSV Sasel (6.) | ? | 7:1 | ||
18 | Sun Nov 19, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (11.) | SV Rugenbergen (18.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
19 | Sat Mar 9, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (10.) | FC Türkiye (15.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
20 | Sun Jan 28, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (12.) | TuRa Harksheide (4.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
21 | Sat Mar 30, 2024 | 1:00 PM | A | (12.) | TuS Dassendorf (2.) | ? | 263 | 3:1 | |
22 | Sun Feb 4, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (12.) | Niendorfer TSV (3.) | ? | 2:5 | ||
23 | Sun Feb 11, 2024 | 2:30 PM | A | (13.) | ETSV Hamburg (7.) | ? | 110 | 2:1 | |
24 | Sun Feb 18, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (13.) | Altona 93 (1.) | ? | 650 | 1:3 | |
25 | Fri Feb 23, 2024 | 7:30 PM | A | (13.) | SC Victoria (10.) | ? | 854 | 4:1 | |
26 | Sun Mar 3, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (14.) | HEBC Hamburg (4.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
27 | Sun Mar 17, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (14.) | SV Halstenbek (11.) | ? | 4:5 | ||
28 | Sun Mar 24, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (13.) | FC Süderelbe (12.) | ? | 3:7 | ||
29 | Sat Apr 6, 2024 | 1:00 PM | A | (14.) | Düneberger SV (18.) | ? | 0:5 | ||
30 | Sun Apr 14, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (13.) | USC Paloma (7.) | ? | 2:6 | ||
31 | Sun Apr 21, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (14.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (12.) | ? | 170 | 5:2 | |
32 | Sun Apr 28, 2024 | 1:15 PM | H | (14.) | Concordia (13.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
33 | Sun May 12, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (14.) | Union Tornesch (17.) | ? | 4:3 | ||
34 | Fri May 17, 2024 | 7:00 PM | H | (14.) | TSV Sasel (6.) | ? | 0:1 |
Table section Oberliga Hamburg 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | TuRa Harksheide | 34 | -2 | 46 | |
12 | SV Halstenbek | 34 | 0 | 42 | |
13 | Concordia | 34 | -20 | 39 | |
14 | Alsterbrüder | 34 | -21 | 34 | |
15 | FC Türkiye | 34 | -25 | 32 | |
16 | SV Rugenbergen | 34 | -38 | 30 | |
17 | Union Tornesch | 34 | -63 | 24 |