Last games
W
|
|
H
|
A
|
|
H
|
A
|
H
|
|
H
|
|
|
A
|
H
|
|
A
|
D
|
A
|
|
|
H
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
L
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
A
|
|
A
|
H
|
|
|
H
|
|
Record 2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 2 23/24
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
13 |
7 |
2 |
4 |
1.77 |
36:26 |
219 |
Away record |
13 |
5 |
3 |
5 |
1.38 |
24:22 |
205 |
Overall balance |
26 |
12 |
5 |
9 |
1.58 |
60:48 |
212 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
First Round |
Sat Aug 19, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
A |
|
|
FC Porrentruy |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:2 |
Second Round |
Sat Sep 16, 2023 |
7:30 PM |
H |
|
|
FC Basel |
4-1-4-1 |
3.500 |
0:8 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
First Round |
Sat Aug 12, 2023 |
7:00 PM |
H |
|
|
FC Prishtina BE |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:2 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Tue Aug 22, 2023 |
8:30 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
SC Binningen (8.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:3 |
2 |
Sun Aug 27, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Ajoie-Monterri (14.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:0 |
3 |
Sat Sep 2, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
FC Muri-G. (3.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
3:2 |
4 |
Sun Sep 10, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
SC Dornach (3.) |
4-2-3-1 |
280 |
3:4 |
5 |
Wed Oct 18, 2023 |
8:45 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
BSC Old Boys (13.) |
4-2-3-1 |
80 |
1:0 |
6 |
Sun Sep 24, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
FC Prishtina BE (1.) |
4-1-4-1 |
350 |
0:4 |
7 |
Wed Sep 27, 2023 |
8:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
FC Besa Biel (5.) |
4-2-3-1 |
450 |
4:2 |
8 |
Sun Oct 1, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
FC Bubendorf (12.) |
4-2-3-1 |
250 |
5:2 |
9 |
Sat Oct 7, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
FC Liestal (13.) |
4-2-3-1 |
200 |
2:2 |
10 |
Sat Oct 14, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
FC Pratteln (10.) |
4-2-3-1 |
200 |
1:1 |
11 |
Sun Oct 22, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
FC Concordia LS (12.) |
4-1-4-1 |
135 |
2:2 |
12 |
Sun Oct 29, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
SC Schöftland (14.) |
4-2-3-1 |
200 |
2:2 |
13 |
Sun Nov 5, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
FC Tavannes (12.) |
4-2-3-1 |
100 |
4:1 |
14 |
Sun Nov 12, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
FC Erguël (10.) |
4-2-3-1 |
60 |
0:1 |
15 |
Sat Nov 18, 2023 |
6:30 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
FC Ueberstorf (6.) |
4-2-3-1 |
150 |
2:2 |
16 |
Sat Mar 16, 2024 |
6:30 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
SC Binningen (9.) |
4-2-3-1 |
150 |
3:0 |
17 |
Sun Mar 24, 2024 |
3:30 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Ajoie-Monterri (7.) |
4-2-3-1 |
80 |
0:5 |
18 |
Sat Mar 30, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
FC Muri-G. (4.) |
4-2-3-1 |
430 |
4:1 |
19 |
Sat Apr 6, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
SC Dornach (3.) |
4-2-3-1 |
200 |
2:1 |
20 |
Sun Apr 14, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
BSC Old Boys (5.) |
4-2-3-1 |
260 |
3:2 |
21 |
Sat Apr 20, 2024 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
FC Prishtina BE (1.) |
4-2-3-1 |
880 |
3:1 |
22 |
Wed Apr 24, 2024 |
8:15 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
FC Besa Biel (2.) |
4-1-4-1 |
380 |
1:4 |
23 |
Sat Apr 27, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
FC Bubendorf (16.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
120 |
1:2 |
24 |
Sun May 5, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
FC Liestal (10.) |
4-2-3-1 |
200 |
7:2 |
25 |
Sun May 12, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
FC Pratteln (12.) |
4-2-3-1 |
160 |
1:2 |
26 |
Sat May 18, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
FC Concordia LS (7.) |
4-4-1-1 |
200 |
1:2 |
27 |
Sun May 26, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
SC Schöftland (14.) |
|
|
-:- |
28 |
Sat Jun 1, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
FC Tavannes (13.) |
|
|
-:- |
29 |
Sat Jun 8, 2024 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
FC Erguël (16.) |
|
|
-:- |
30 |
Sat Jun 15, 2024 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
FC Ueberstorf (12.) |
|
|
-:- |
Table section 2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 2 23/24