SV Halstenbek-Rellingen
- Squad size: 26
- Average age: 27.1
- Foreigners: 6 23.1 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Jacob-Thode-Platz 600 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Oberliga Hamburg 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 1.47 | 41:24 | 62 |
Away record | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 1.00 | 29:46 | 105 |
Overall balance | 34 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 1.24 | 70:70 | 83 |
Landespokal Hamburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Fri Jul 21, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | FC Elmshorn | ? | 3:1 |
Oberliga Hamburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Jul 30, 2023 | 10:45 AM | A | (12.) | HEBC Hamburg (5.) | ? | 150 | 4:0 | |
2 | Sat Aug 5, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (17.) | SV Rugenbergen (11.) | ? | 250 | 3:0 | |
3 | Sun Aug 13, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (12.) | FC Süderelbe (7.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
4 | Sat Aug 19, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (7.) | Düneberger SV (18.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
5 | Sun Aug 27, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (8.) | USC Paloma (15.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
6 | Sun Sep 3, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (10.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (11.) | ? | 2:3 | ||
7 | Sun Sep 10, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (8.) | Concordia (17.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 0:0 | ||
8 | Tue Sep 12, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | (10.) | Union Tornesch (18.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
9 | Sun Sep 17, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (10.) | TSV Sasel (9.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
10 | Sun Sep 24, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (12.) | Alsterbrüder (13.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
11 | Sat Sep 30, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (13.) | FC Türkiye (14.) | ? | 4:2 | ||
12 | Fri Oct 6, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | (12.) | TuRa Harksheide (9.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
13 | Tue Nov 7, 2023 | 7:00 PM | H | (13.) | TuS Dassendorf (2.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
14 | Sun Oct 22, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (13.) | Niendorfer TSV (4.) | ? | 150 | 6:1 | |
15 | Sun Oct 29, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (13.) | ETSV Hamburg (10.) | ? | 4:4 | ||
16 | Sat Nov 4, 2023 | 3:30 PM | A | (13.) | Altona 93 (2.) | ? | 1.168 | 4:1 | |
17 | Sun Nov 12, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (14.) | SC Victoria (12.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
18 | Sun Nov 19, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (14.) | HEBC Hamburg (5.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
19 | Sun Nov 26, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (14.) | SV Rugenbergen (18.) | ? | 2:3 | ||
20 | Fri Jan 26, 2024 | 7:30 PM | A | (13.) | FC Süderelbe (11.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
21 | Thu Mar 28, 2024 | 7:30 PM | H | (13.) | Düneberger SV (17.) | ? | 7:0 | ||
22 | Sun Feb 4, 2024 | 10:45 AM | A | (13.) | USC Paloma (9.) | ? | 100 | 3:3 | |
23 | Tue Apr 9, 2024 | 7:30 PM | H | (11.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (8.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
24 | Fri Feb 16, 2024 | 7:15 PM | A | (11.) | Concordia (14.) | ? | 4:3 | ||
25 | Tue Mar 19, 2024 | 7:30 PM | H | (12.) | Union Tornesch (18.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
26 | Sun Mar 3, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (11.) | TSV Sasel (8.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
27 | Sun Mar 17, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (11.) | Alsterbrüder (14.) | ? | 4:5 | ||
28 | Sat Mar 23, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (11.) | FC Türkiye (16.) | ? | 3:3 | ||
29 | Fri Apr 5, 2024 | 7:00 PM | H | (11.) | TuRa Harksheide (7.) | ? | 5:0 | ||
30 | Sat Apr 13, 2024 | 1:00 PM | A | (11.) | TuS Dassendorf (2.) | ? | 215 | 3:4 | |
31 | Sun Apr 21, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (9.) | Niendorfer TSV (5.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
32 | Sun Apr 28, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (10.) | ETSV Hamburg (3.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
33 | Sun May 12, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (12.) | Altona 93 (1.) | ? | 800 | 1:2 | |
34 | Fri May 17, 2024 | 7:00 PM | A | (12.) | SC Victoria (9.) | ? | 4:1 |
Table section Oberliga Hamburg 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | FC Süderelbe | 34 | 24 | 48 | |
10 | TSV Buchholz 08 | 34 | 0 | 46 | |
11 | TuRa Harksheide | 34 | -2 | 46 | |
12 | SV Halstenbek | 34 | 0 | 42 | |
13 | Concordia | 34 | -20 | 39 | |
14 | Alsterbrüder | 34 | -21 | 34 | |
15 | FC Türkiye | 34 | -25 | 32 |