For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

1.Division

1.Division
League level: Second Tier - Russia Russia
Number of teams: 20 teams
Players: 528
Foreigners: 30 Players  5,7%
ø-Market value: 289 K €
ø-Age: 25,4 Years

Matchday 11 18/19

This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Filter by season:
Select matchday:
Saturday,Sat
Sep 15, 2018  -  9:00 AM
  2.400  ·   Pavel Shadykhanov
Course of play
  86'
0,0 % 0,0 % 100,0 %
Saturday,Sat
Sep 15, 2018  -  12:00 PM
  2.400  ·   Igor Fedotov
Course of play
  15'
  16'
   
 
0,0 % 66,7 % 33,3 %
Saturday,Sat
Sep 15, 2018  -  12:00 PM
  3.200  ·   Kirill Levnikov
Course of play
   
100,0 % 0,0 % 0,0 %
Saturday,Sat
Sep 15, 2018  -  1:00 PM
  520  ·   Lasha Verulidze
Course of play
  43'
   
  61'
100,0 % 0,0 % 0,0 %
Saturday,Sat
Sep 15, 2018  -  2:00 PM
  735  ·   Aleksey Eskov
Course of play
  2'
  14'
   
   
   
  50'
   
75,0 % 25,0 % 0,0 %
Saturday,Sat
Sep 15, 2018  -  3:00 PM
  4.200  ·   Evgeni Kukulyak
Course of play
   
  27'
60,0 % 20,0 % 20,0 %
Saturday,Sat
Sep 15, 2018  -  4:00 PM
  28.563  ·   Artur Fedorov
Course of play
  65'
   
100,0 % 0,0 % 0,0 %
Saturday,Sat
Sep 15, 2018  -  4:00 PM
  3.500  ·   Ivan Sidenkov
Course of play
   
   
0,0 % 50,0 % 50,0 %
Saturday,Sat
Sep 15, 2018  -  4:00 PM
  4.324  ·   Igor Nizovtsev
Course of play
   
  84'
  90'
100,0 % 0,0 % 0,0 %
Saturday,Sat
Sep 15, 2018  -  4:00 PM
  1.200  ·   Mikhail Vilkov
Course of play
  75'
   
   
100,0 % 0,0 % 0,0 %

Matchday summary

Table 1.Division 18/19
# Club Matches +/- Pts
Tom Tomsk 11 13 26
FK Tambov 11 9 24
Avangard Kursk 11 2 20
Spartak 2 Moscow 11 6 20
FK Krasnodar 2 11 4 20
Chertanovo Moscow 11 6 19
FK Nizhny Novgorod 11 3 18
Fakel Voronezh 11 3 16
FC Sochi 11 4 16
Shinnik Yaroslavl 11 0 16
Mordovia Saransk 11 3 15
FK Khimki 11 -1 15
SKA Khabarovsk 11 0 13
Luch Vladivostok 11 -1 10
Baltika Kaliningrad 11 -6 10
Sibir Novosibirsk 11 -7 10
Rotor Volgograd 11 -5 9
FK Armavir 11 -16 5
FK Tyumen 11 -5 4
Zenit 2 St. Petersburg 11 -12 3

Who do you want to win?

In this match you stick with...

versus Shinnik YaroslavlShinnik Yaroslavl FK Krasnodar 2FK Krasnodar 2