For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

1.Division

1.Division
League level: Second Tier - Russia Russia
Number of teams: 20 teams
Players: 528
Foreigners: 30 Players  5,7%
ø-Market value: 289 K €
ø-Age: 25,4 Years

Matchday 21 18/19

This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Filter by season:
Select matchday:
Saturday,Sat
Nov 10, 2018  -  4:00 AM
  1.800  ·   Artur Fedorov
Course of play
   
20,0 % 40,0 % 40,0 %
Saturday,Sat
Nov 10, 2018  -  6:00 AM
  1.896  ·   Pavel Shadykhanov
Course of play
  38'
   
   
80,0 % 20,0 % 0,0 %
Saturday,Sat
Nov 10, 2018  -  10:00 AM
  14.788  ·   Nikolay Voloshin
Course of play
   
20,0 % 20,0 % 60,0 %
Saturday,Sat
Nov 10, 2018  -  10:00 AM
  1.014  ·   Lasha Verulidze
0,0 % 0,0 % 100,0 %
Saturday,Sat
Nov 10, 2018  -  11:00 AM
  1.270  ·   Evgeni Turbin
Course of play
   
   
  35'
  53'
20,0 % 0,0 % 80,0 %
Saturday,Sat
Nov 10, 2018  -  12:00 PM
  600  ·   Stanislav Vasiljev
Course of play
   
60,0 % 40,0 % 0,0 %
Saturday,Sat
Nov 10, 2018  -  12:00 PM
  2.522  ·   Igor Panin
Course of play
  18'
  68'
   
  83'
0,0 % 0,0 % 100,0 %
Saturday,Sat
Nov 10, 2018  -  1:00 PM
  2.860  ·   Vladimir Seldyakov
Course of play
   
   
100,0 % 0,0 % 0,0 %
Saturday,Sat
Nov 10, 2018  -  2:00 PM
  1.700  ·   Evgeni Kukulyak
Course of play
  53'
   
   
   
20,0 % 20,0 % 60,0 %
Saturday,Sat
Nov 10, 2018  -  2:00 PM
  4.156  ·   Aleksey Sukhoy
Course of play
   
20,0 % 0,0 % 80,0 %

Matchday summary

Table 1.Division 18/19
# Club Matches +/- Pts
FK Tambov 21 17 44
Tom Tomsk 21 16 42
Avangard Kursk 21 5 36
FK Krasnodar 2 21 6 35
FK Nizhny Novgorod 21 4 32
Chertanovo Moscow 21 6 32
Spartak 2 Moscow 21 3 32
FC Sochi 21 10 31
Mordovia Saransk 21 2 30
SKA Khabarovsk 21 2 29
Luch Vladivostok 21 3 28
Shinnik Yaroslavl 21 0 28
Rotor Volgograd 21 -2 27
FK Khimki 21 -6 27
Fakel Voronezh 21 2 26
Baltika Kaliningrad 21 -10 22
FK Armavir 21 -15 18
FK Tyumen 21 -7 16
Sibir Novosibirsk 21 -14 16
Zenit 2 St. Petersburg 21 -22 8

Who do you want to win?

In this match you stick with...

versus Fakel VoronezhFakel Voronezh Spartak 2 MoscowSpartak 2 Moscow