For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

1.Division

1.Division
League level: Second Tier - Russia Russia
Number of teams: 20 teams
Players: 528
Foreigners: 30 Players  5,7%
ø-Market value: 289 K €
ø-Age: 25,4 Years

Matchday 23 18/19

This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Filter by season:
Select matchday:
Sunday,Sun
Nov 18, 2018  -  10:00 AM
  790  ·   Evgeni Turbin
Course of play
   
  23'
   
  90'
20,0 % 0,0 % 80,0 %
Sunday,Sun
Nov 18, 2018  -  10:00 AM
  10.456  ·   Stanislav Vasiljev
Course of play
  54'
20,0 % 0,0 % 80,0 %
Sunday,Sun
Nov 18, 2018  -  11:00 AM
  370  ·   Maksim Chembulatov
Course of play
  12'
  22'
  28'
  45'
   
60,0 % 40,0 % 0,0 %
Sunday,Sun
Nov 18, 2018  -  11:00 AM
  1.500  ·   Nikolay Voloshin
Course of play
  40'
20,0 % 40,0 % 40,0 %
Sunday,Sun
Nov 18, 2018  -  11:00 AM
  10.537  ·   Lasha Verulidze
Course of play
   
20,0 % 20,0 % 60,0 %
Sunday,Sun
Nov 18, 2018  -  12:00 PM
  1.150  ·   Ivan Sidenkov
Course of play
  4'
  7'
  7'
  8'
   
80,0 % 20,0 % 0,0 %
Sunday,Sun
Nov 18, 2018  -  1:00 PM
  2.250  ·   Evgeni Kukulyak
Course of play
   
20,0 % 60,0 % 20,0 %
Sunday,Sun
Nov 18, 2018  -  2:00 PM
  1.245  ·   Aleksey Matyunin
Course of play
   
   
  31'
   
  37'
  78'
20,0 % 0,0 % 80,0 %
Sunday,Sun
Nov 18, 2018  -  2:00 PM
  4.254  ·   Vasili Kazartsev
Course of play
   
   
40,0 % 0,0 % 60,0 %
Sunday,Sun
Nov 18, 2018  -  4:00 PM
  325  ·   Pavel Shadykhanov
Course of play
  79'
20,0 % 20,0 % 60,0 %

Matchday summary

Table 1.Division 18/19
# Club Matches +/- Pts
Tom Tomsk 23 17 46
FK Tambov 23 15 44
Avangard Kursk 23 8 39
FK Krasnodar 2 23 5 36
FK Nizhny Novgorod 23 3 35
Chertanovo Moscow 23 6 35
FC Sochi 23 12 35
Spartak 2 Moscow 23 3 35
Luch Vladivostok 23 6 34
Shinnik Yaroslavl 23 4 34
SKA Khabarovsk 23 3 33
Mordovia Saransk 23 2 33
Fakel Voronezh 23 2 29
Rotor Volgograd 23 -4 28
FK Khimki 23 -10 28
Baltika Kaliningrad 23 -10 25
FK Armavir 23 -13 24
FK Tyumen 23 -8 17
Sibir Novosibirsk 23 -17 17
Zenit 2 St. Petersburg 23 -24 8

Who do you want to win?

In this match you stick with...

versus Sibir NovosibirskSibir Novosibirsk SKA KhabarovskSKA Khabarovsk