For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

1.Division

1.Division
League level: Second Tier - Russia Russia
Number of teams: 20 teams
Players: 518
Foreigners: 27 Players  5,2%
ø-Market value: 297 K €
ø-Age: 25,2 Years

Matchday 27 18/19

This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Filter by season:
Select matchday:
Saturday,Sat
Mar 16, 2019  -  10:00 AM
  1.110  ·   Lasha Verulidze
Course of play
 
  58'
20,0 % 20,0 % 60,0 %
Saturday,Sat
Mar 16, 2019  -  12:00 PM
  800  ·   Aleksey Amelin
Course of play
  31'
  90+3'
0,0 % 40,0 % 60,0 %
Saturday,Sat
Mar 16, 2019  -  3:00 PM
  5.447  ·   Artem Lyubimov
Course of play
   
   
40,0 % 40,0 % 20,0 %
Sunday,Sun
Mar 17, 2019  -  5:00 AM
  3.486  ·   Maksim Chembulatov
Course of play
   
40,0 % 0,0 % 60,0 %
Sunday,Sun
Mar 17, 2019  -  9:00 AM
  1.750  ·   Evgeni Kukulyak
Course of play
  3'
  69'
0,0 % 0,0 % 100,0 %
Sunday,Sun
Mar 17, 2019  -  10:00 AM
  7.973  ·   Artur Fedorov
Course of play
   
40,0 % 40,0 % 20,0 %
Sunday,Sun
Mar 17, 2019  -  11:00 AM
  7.128  ·   Pavel Shadykhanov
Course of play
  40'
   
40,0 % 60,0 % 0,0 %
Sunday,Sun
Mar 17, 2019  -  1:00 PM
  791  ·   Anton Anopa
Course of play
   
0,0 % 20,0 % 80,0 %
Sunday,Sun
Mar 17, 2019  -  2:00 PM
  2.800  ·   Vladimir Seldyakov
Course of play
   
0,0 % 0,0 % 100,0 %
Sunday,Sun
Mar 17, 2019  -  2:00 PM
  2.105  ·   Roman Safyan
60,0 % 40,0 % 0,0 %

Matchday summary

Table 1.Division 18/19
# Club Matches +/- Pts
FK Tambov 27 20 54
Tom Tomsk 27 15 48
FC Sochi 27 18 45
Avangard Kursk 27 8 44
Shinnik Yaroslavl 27 7 43
Chertanovo Moscow 27 9 42
FK Nizhny Novgorod 27 3 40
FK Krasnodar 2 27 1 40
SKA Khabarovsk 27 3 39
Mordovia Saransk 27 2 38
Spartak 2 Moscow 27 0 37
Luch Vladivostok 27 3 36
Rotor Volgograd 27 -5 33
FK Khimki 27 -10 33
Fakel Voronezh 27 -1 31
Baltika Kaliningrad 27 -11 31
FK Armavir 27 -14 27
Sibir Novosibirsk 27 -15 24
FK Tyumen 27 -10 20
Zenit 2 St. Petersburg 27 -23 15
Who do you want to win?

In this match you stick with...

versus SKA KhabarovskSKA Khabarovsk Tom TomskTom Tomsk