For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

1.Division

1.Division
League level: Second Tier - Russia Russia
Number of teams: 20 teams
Players: 528
Foreigners: 30 Players  5,7%
ø-Market value: 289 K €
ø-Age: 25,4 Years

Matchday 3 18/19

This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Filter by season:
Select matchday:
Sunday,Sun
Jul 29, 2018  -  8:00 AM
  2.550  ·   Anton Anopa
Course of play
   
  33'
Sunday,Sun
Jul 29, 2018  -  9:00 AM
  4.732  ·   Igor Panin
Course of play
  18'
  59'
   
100,0 % 0,0 % 0,0 %
Sunday,Sun
Jul 29, 2018  -  12:00 PM
  3.000 sold out  ·   Vladimir Seldyakov
Course of play
  34'
   
100,0 % 0,0 % 0,0 %
Sunday,Sun
Jul 29, 2018  -  1:00 PM
  4.210  ·   Sergey Cheban
Course of play
   
   
50,0 % 0,0 % 50,0 %
Sunday,Sun
Jul 29, 2018  -  3:00 PM
  24.976  ·   Aleksey Amelin
Course of play
  36'
  48'
   
100,0 % 0,0 % 0,0 %
Sunday,Sun
Jul 29, 2018  -  4:00 PM
  4.000  ·   Igor Fedotov
Course of play
   
100,0 % 0,0 % 0,0 %
Sunday,Sun
Jul 29, 2018  -  4:00 PM
  2.589  ·   Anton Frolov
Course of play
  16'
   
   
  49'
   
  90+6'
50,0 % 50,0 % 0,0 %
Sunday,Sun
Jul 29, 2018  -  4:30 PM
  2.000  ·   Maksim Chembulatov
Course of play
  32'
   
   
   
0,0 % 50,0 % 50,0 %
Sunday,Sun
Jul 29, 2018  -  4:30 PM
  1.500  ·   Artur Fedorov
Course of play
   
100,0 % 0,0 % 0,0 %
Sunday,Sun
Jul 29, 2018  -  5:00 PM
  3.510  ·   Pavel Kukuyan
100,0 % 0,0 % 0,0 %

Matchday summary

Table 1.Division 18/19
# Club Matches +/- Pts
Tom Tomsk 3 5 9
Chertanovo Moscow 3 3 7
Shinnik Yaroslavl 3 3 7
FK Tambov 3 2 7
FC Sochi 3 1 6
FK Nizhny Novgorod 3 1 5
Spartak 2 Moscow 3 1 5
SKA Khabarovsk 3 3 5
FK Krasnodar 2 3 1 5
Mordovia Saransk 3 0 4
Avangard Kursk 3 0 4
Rotor Volgograd 3 -1 4
FK Khimki 3 -1 3
Luch Vladivostok 3 -1 3
Sibir Novosibirsk 3 -2 2
Zenit 2 St. Petersburg 3 -3 0
Fakel Voronezh 3 -4 0
FK Tyumen 3 3 0
FK Armavir 3 -5 0
Baltika Kaliningrad 3 -6 0

Who do you want to win?

In this match you stick with...

versus Avangard KurskAvangard Kursk Fakel VoronezhFakel Voronezh