For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

1.Division

1.Division
League level: Second Tier - Russia Russia
Number of teams: 20 teams
Players: 528
Foreigners: 30 Players  5,7%
ø-Market value: 289 K €
ø-Age: 25,4 Years

Matchday 34 18/19

This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Filter by season:
Select matchday:
Sunday,Sun
Apr 28, 2019  -  10:00 AM
  439  ·   Igor Nizovtsev
Course of play
   
  15'
   
  29'
   
   
   
0,0 % 0,0 % 100,0 %
Sunday,Sun
Apr 28, 2019  -  11:00 AM
  12.439  ·   Evgeni Kukulyak
Course of play
  38'
  47'
   
   
50,0 % 50,0 % 0,0 %
Sunday,Sun
Apr 28, 2019  -  12:00 PM
  525  ·   Vladimir Seldyakov
Course of play
  22'
  45'
   
   
  90'
0,0 % 0,0 % 100,0 %
Sunday,Sun
Apr 28, 2019  -  1:00 PM
  9.104  ·   Artem Lyubimov
Course of play
   
  90+4'
100,0 % 0,0 % 0,0 %
Sunday,Sun
Apr 28, 2019  -  1:00 PM
  2.500  ·   Evgeni Turbin
Course of play
  8'
  16'
  37'
   
   
   
33,3 % 66,7 % 0,0 %
Sunday,Sun
Apr 28, 2019  -  1:00 PM
  4.835  ·   Lasha Verulidze
Course of play
   
  45+1'
   
   
   
66,7 % 33,3 % 0,0 %
Sunday,Sun
Apr 28, 2019  -  2:00 PM
  1.800  ·   Aleksey Sukhoy
Course of play
  10'
   
  22'
   
100,0 % 0,0 % 0,0 %
Sunday,Sun
Apr 28, 2019  -  3:00 PM
  2.850  ·   Pavel Kukuyan
Course of play
   
  90+3'
100,0 % 0,0 % 0,0 %
Sunday,Sun
Apr 28, 2019  -  3:00 PM
  682  ·   Anton Anopa
Course of play
  7'
   
100,0 % 0,0 % 0,0 %
Sunday,Sun
Apr 28, 2019  -  4:00 PM
  3.389  ·   Igor Panin
Course of play
   
  65'
66,7 % 33,3 % 0,0 %

Matchday summary

Table 1.Division 18/19
# Club Matches +/- Pts
FK Tambov 34 20 66
FC Sochi 34 29 64
Tom Tomsk 34 14 57
FK Nizhny Novgorod 34 7 56
Avangard Kursk 34 9 53
SKA Khabarovsk 34 5 52
Chertanovo Moscow 34 9 51
Shinnik Yaroslavl 34 6 50
Rotor Volgograd 34 0 47
FK Khimki 34 -4 46
FK Krasnodar 2 34 -5 46
Spartak 2 Moscow 34 2 45
Mordovia Saransk 34 -7 41
Luch Vladivostok 34 1 41
Fakel Voronezh 34 -3 38
Baltika Kaliningrad 34 -13 38
FK Armavir 34 -14 37
Sibir Novosibirsk 34 -18 30
FK Tyumen 34 -14 23
Zenit 2 St. Petersburg 34 -24 22

Who do you want to win?

In this match you stick with...

versus FK Nizhny NovgorodFK Nizhny Novgorod Sibir NovosibirskSibir Novosibirsk