For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

1.Division

1.Division
League level: Second Tier - Russia Russia
Number of teams: 20 teams
Players: 528
Foreigners: 30 Players  5,7%
ø-Market value: 289 K €
ø-Age: 25,4 Years

Matchday 6 18/19

This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Filter by season:
Select matchday:
Sunday,Sun
Aug 12, 2018  -  9:00 AM
  2.100  ·   Vladimir Seldyakov
Course of play
   
  65'
   
   
   
100,0 % 0,0 % 0,0 %
Sunday,Sun
Aug 12, 2018  -  9:00 AM
  5.011  ·   Ivan Sidenkov
Course of play
  26'
   
  58'
   
60,0 % 40,0 % 0,0 %
Sunday,Sun
Aug 12, 2018  -  1:00 PM
  5.200  ·   Aleksey Sukhoy
Course of play
  17'
83,3 % 16,7 % 0,0 %
Sunday,Sun
Aug 12, 2018  -  1:00 PM
  2.000  ·   Igor Fedotov
Course of play
  32'
   
  90+1'
50,0 % 33,3 % 16,7 %
Sunday,Sun
Aug 12, 2018  -  2:00 PM
  2.500  ·   Lasha Verulidze
Course of play
  20'
   
  33'
  45'
83,3 % 0,0 % 16,7 %
Sunday,Sun
Aug 12, 2018  -  2:00 PM
  2.500  ·   Artem Lyubimov
66,7 % 33,3 % 0,0 %
Sunday,Sun
Aug 12, 2018  -  2:00 PM
  319  ·   Roman Safyan
Course of play
  6'
  35'
   
0,0 % 16,7 % 83,3 %
Sunday,Sun
Aug 12, 2018  -  4:00 PM
  2.300  ·   Ivan Saraev
Course of play
   
   
  47'
   
66,7 % 16,7 % 16,7 %
Sunday,Sun
Aug 12, 2018  -  4:00 PM
  2.350  ·   Stanislav Vasiljev
Course of play
  84'
33,3 % 16,7 % 50,0 %
Sunday,Sun
Aug 12, 2018  -  4:00 PM
  9.685  ·   Aleksey Nikolaev
Course of play
   
  22'
  50'
   
33,3 % 0,0 % 66,7 %

Matchday summary

Table 1.Division 18/19
# Club Matches +/- Pts
FK Krasnodar 2 6 5 14
Tom Tomsk 6 5 13
FK Tambov 6 4 13
FK Nizhny Novgorod 6 3 12
Spartak 2 Moscow 6 3 11
FC Sochi 6 4 11
Avangard Kursk 6 0 10
SKA Khabarovsk 6 3 9
FK Khimki 6 0 9
Luch Vladivostok 6 2 8
Chertanovo Moscow 6 0 8
Mordovia Saransk 6 2 8
Shinnik Yaroslavl 6 -1 8
Sibir Novosibirsk 6 -3 8
Rotor Volgograd 6 -2 6
Fakel Voronezh 6 -3 3
Baltika Kaliningrad 6 -6 3
FK Tyumen 6 2 2
FK Armavir 6 -10 1
Zenit 2 St. Petersburg 6 -8 0

Who do you want to win?

In this match you stick with...

versus FK TyumenFK Tyumen Mordovia SaranskMordovia Saransk