To use this site, please enable Javascript.

Matches Dec 15, 2020

matchday 12
E. Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 3:3 Borussia Mönchengladbach Bor. M'gladbach
 
Werder Bremen SV Werder Bremen 1:2 Borussia Dortmund Bor. Dortmund
 
VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 2:2 1.FC Union Berlin Union Berlin
 
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC 0:0 1.FSV Mainz 05 1.FSV Mainz 05
 
Hannover 96 Hannover 96 2:0 VfL Bochum VfL Bochum
 
Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 0:4 SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98
 
1.FC Heidenheim 1.FC Heidenheim 1846 0:0 SSV Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
 
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 4:0 SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen
matchday 16
Türkgücü Münch. Türkgücü München 0:3 Hallescher FC Hallescher FC
 
Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 4:2 VfB Lübeck VfB Lübeck
 
Waldh. Mannheim SV Waldhof Mannheim 1:4 SpVgg Unterhaching Unterhaching
 
Dynamo Dresden SG Dynamo Dresden 4:1 SC Verl SC Verl
 
1.FC K'lautern 1.FC Kaiserslautern 0:3 TSV 1860 Munich 1860 Munich
Brazil U20 Brazil U20 6:0 Peru U20 Peru U20
Fifth Round
Kasimpasa Kasimpasa 5:0 Muglaspor Muglaspor
  C. Rizespor Caykur Rizespor 3:0 Eskisehirspor Eskisehirspor
  Y. Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 5:0 Hekimoglu Trabzon Hekimoglu
  Göztepe Göztepe 4:5 AET Bursaspor Bursaspor
 
Galatasaray Galatasaray SK 1:0 Darica Genclerbirligi Darica GB
matchday 13
Wolves Wolverhampton Wanderers 2:1 Chelsea FC Chelsea
 
Man City Manchester City 1:1 West Bromwich Albion West Brom
matchday 19
Real Madrid Real Madrid 3:1 Athletic Bilbao Athletic
matchday 12 Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio 0:0 FC Crotone Crotone
  Benevento Benevento Calcio 1:1 SS Lazio Lazio
matchday 14 Ural II Ural Ekaterinburg II 1:5 Lokomotiv Moscow II Loko Moscow II
  Rotor Vg. II Rotor Volgograd II 0:2 FK Sochi II FK Sochi II
  Khimki II FK Khimki II 2:5 FK Ufa II Ufa II
  Rubin Kazan II Rubin Kazan II 1:2 CSKA Moscow II CSKA Moscow II
  Akhmat II Akhmat Grozny II 5:1 Chertanovo Moskau II Chertanovo II
  Strogino II Strogino Moskau II 4:1 Master-Saturn Egorjevsk Master-Saturn
  Zenit II Zenit St. Petersburg II 5:0 Y. Konoplev Football Academy Ak. Y. Konoplev
  Krasnodar II FK Krasnodar II 3:0 Dynamo Moscow II Dynamo M II
  Rostov II FK Rostov II 1:1 FK Tambov II FK Tambov II
  Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 3:0 Gaz Metan Mediaș Gaz Metan
  FC Viitorul FC Viitorul Constanța 1:2 FC Botosani FC Botosani
matchday 6
Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 2:0 Hatayspor Hatayspor
matchday 29 Oeste FC-SP Oeste Futebol Clube (SP) 0:2 Cuiabá Esporte Clube (MT) Cuiabá-MT
  Sampaio Corrêa Sampaio Corrêa Futebol Clube (MA) 0:1 Avaí Futebol Clube (SC) Avaí FC
matchday 18 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 3:4 RSC Charleroi RSC Charleroi
  Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 2:2 Oud-Heverlee Leuven OH Leuven
  RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 2:1 KV Oostende KV Oostende
matchday 12 MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 2:2 FK Jablonec FK Jablonec
  Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 1:3 FC Banik Ostrava Banik Ostrava
  Bohemians 1905 FC Bohemians Prag 1905 2:1 1.FK Pribram 1.FK Pribram
  Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc 1:1 SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice C. Budejovice
  Viktoria Plzen FC Viktoria Plzen 7:0 FK Teplice FK Teplice
matchday 16 FK Etar Etar Veliko Tarnovo 0:0 PFC Montana PFC Montana
matchday 18 NK Bravo NK Bravo 0:0 NK Olimpija Ljubljana NK Olimpija
Group C Vila Nova FC Vila Nova Futebol Clube (GO) 1:2 Ituano Futebol Clube (SP) Ituano
matchday 15 Kisvárda Kisvárda FC 1:1 Újpest FC Újpest FC
  Fehérvár MOL Fehérvár FC 1:1 Puskás Akadémia FC Puskás AFC
matchday 18 FC Nitra FC Nitra 1:2 AS Trencin AS Trencin
  Dunajska Streda DAC Dunajska Streda 2:0 FK Senica FK Senica
  Slo. Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 3:2 MSK Zilina MSK Zilina
  Michalovce Zemplin Michalovce 4:3 MFK Ruzomberok Ruzomberok
Group B Tigre Club Atlético Tigre 3:1 Club Villa Dálmine Villa Dálmine
  CA Tucumán Club Atlético Tucumán 0:2 Club Atlético Banfield CA Banfield
matchday 19 Aurora Club Aurora 0:1 Bolívar La Paz Bolívar
  Real Potosí Real Potosí 3:5 Club Always Ready Always Ready
matchday 5 Quindío Deportes Quindío 2:2 AD Union Magdalena Union Magdalena
matchday 1 AS Aïn M'lila AS Aïn M'lila 0:0 CR Belouizdad CR Belouizdad
matchday 2 MC Algiers MC Algiers 3:0 Olympique de Médéa O Médéa
matchday 20 Penybont FC Penybont FC 1:0 Cardiff Metropolitan University FC Cardiff Metro
  Aberystwyth Aberystwyth Town FC 1:2 Caernarfon Town Caernarfon Town
  Flint Town Utd Flint Town United 1:2 Cefn Druids AFC Cefn Druids
  Newtown Newtown AFC postponed The New Saints FC The New Saints
First Round CA Pulpileño CA Pulpileño 1:2 CD Lugo CD Lugo
  Cantolagua CD Cantolagua 0:5 Real Valladolid CF Real Valladolid
  Sestao River Sestao River 0:2 AET CD Tenerife CD Tenerife
  Marchamalo CD Marchamalo 2:3 AET SD Huesca SD Huesca
  Portugalete Club Portugalete 1:0 SD Ponferradina Ponferradina
  Tomares UD Tomares 0:6 CA Osasuna CA Osasuna
  Ciudad Lucena Ciudad Lucena 0:3 Sevilla FC Sevilla FC
  Ourense CF Ourense CF 0:1 AET CD Leganés CD Leganés
  CD Coria CD Coria 2:3 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
matchday 19
QPR Queens Park Rangers 0:0 Stoke City Stoke City
  Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth 1:0 Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe
  Barnsley FC Barnsley FC 2:1 Preston North End Preston
  Bristol City Bristol City 0:2 Millwall FC Millwall
  Nottm Forest Nottingham Forest 2:0 Sheffield Wednesday Sheff Wed
  Watford Watford FC 1:1 Brentford FC Brentford
Round of 16 SV Kapfenberg SV Kapfenberg 2:0 FC Blau-Weiss Linz Blau Weiss Linz
Quarter-Finals Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic FC 1:2 Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
  Dunfermline A. Dunfermline Athletic FC 4:5 on pens St. Johnstone FC St. Johnstone
Round of 16 Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF 2:3 Vejle Boldklub Vejle BK
  Holstebro BK Holstebro Boldklub 1:3 Randers FC Randers FC
Second Round Excelsior SBV Excelsior Rotterdam 2:0 PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
  FC Emmen FC Emmen 2:1 FC Groningen FC Groningen
matchday 18 Gillingham FC Gillingham FC 0:2 Accrington Stanley Accrington
  Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra 2:1 Plymouth Argyle Plymouth
  Doncaster Doncaster Rovers 2:1 Swindon Town Swindon Town
  Wigan Wigan Athletic 0:5 Rochdale AFC Rochdale
  Blackpool Blackpool FC 3:2 Hull City Hull City
  Portsmouth Portsmouth FC 0:0 Fleetwood Town Fleetwood
  Ipswich Ipswich Town 2:1 Burton Albion Burton Albion
  Sunderland Sunderland AFC 1:1 AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon
  Lincoln City Lincoln City 0:1 Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury
  MK Dons Milton Keynes Dons 1:1 Peterborough United Peterborough
  Oxford United Oxford United 4:0 Northampton Town Northampton
  Morecambe FC Morecambe FC 2:1 Leyton Orient Leyton Orient
  Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic 2:3 Walsall FC Walsall
  Salford Salford City 1:1 Newport County Newport County
  Scunthorpe Utd. Scunthorpe United 2:1 Barrow AFC Barrow
  Carlisle United Carlisle United 1:0 Mansfield Town Mansfield Town
  Crawley Town Crawley Town 1:1 Bradford City Bradford
  Exeter City Exeter City 1:2 Harrogate Town Harrogate Town
  Cambridge Utd. Cambridge United 2:1 Colchester United Colchester Utd.
  Port Vale Port Vale FC 1:1 Forest Green Rovers Forest Green
  Cheltenham Cheltenham Town 0:1 Bolton Wanderers Bolton
  Southend United Southend United 3:1 Grimsby Town Grimsby Town
matchday 8 Solihull Moors Solihull Moors 2:1 FC Halifax Town Halifax Town
matchday 9 Notts County Notts County 1:0 Stockport County Stockport
matchday 11 Torquay United Torquay United FC 0:1 Dagenham & Redbridge FC Dag & Red FC
matchday 6 Glentoran Glentoran FC 0:0 Warrenpoint Town FC Warrenpoint
matchday 12 Reggiana AC Reggiana 1919 1:2 Frosinone Calcio Frosinone
  Cittadella AS Cittadella 3:0 LR Vicenza Virtus LR Vicenza
  Pordenone Pordenone Calcio 1:1 Brescia Calcio Brescia
  FC Empoli FC Empoli 1:0 US Cremonese Cremonese
  Salernitana US Salernitana 1919 1:1 US Lecce Lecce
  Monza AC Monza 5:0 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
  SPAL SPAL 0:0 Chievo Verona Chievo Verona
  Ascoli Ascoli Calcio 0:3 Cosenza Calcio Cosenza
  AC Pisa AC Pisa 1909 0:0 Delfino Pescara 1936 Pescara
matchday 9 Chamois Niort Chamois Niortais FC 0:0 Grenoble Foot 38 Grenoble
matchday 11 AS Nancy AS Nancy-Lorraine 2:3 ES Troyes AC Troyes
matchday 15 Pau FC Pau FC 0:0 FC Sochaux-Montbéliard FC Sochaux
matchday 5 Annecy FC Annecy FC 2:4 US Concarneau Concarneau
quarter-finals deciders Sporting CP Sporting CP 2:0 CD Mafra Mafra
matchday 12 Balikesirspor Balikesirspor 1:3 Samsunspor Samsunspor
matchday 14 SC Kriens SC Kriens 1:3 FC Aarau FC Aarau
  NE Xamax Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 1:2 FC Thun FC Thun
  FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen 1:0 FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900
 
Grasshoppers Grasshopper Club Zurich 2:1 FC Chiasso FC Chiasso
  Stade-Lausanne FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy 1:1 FC Winterthur FC Winterthur
matchday 1 Neftchi Neftchi Fergana 1:3 FK Andijon FK Andijon
matchday 7 Man City U18 Manchester City U18 7:0 Derby County U18 Derby U18
First Round Hapoel Bueine Hapoel Bueine 0:2 Hapoel Acre Hapoel Acre
  Bnei Fureidis Hapoel Bnei Fureidis 1:2 Hapoel Rishon leZion H Rishon leZion
  H Migdal haEmek Hapoel Migdal haEmek 0:1 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm H. Umm al-Fahm
  Hapoel Herzliya Hapoel Herzliya 0:5 Hapoel Ramat Gan H. Ramat Gan
  B TLV Bat Yam Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam 3:0 Maccabi Herzliya Maccabi Herzliya
  M. Ahi Nazareth Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 0:1 AET SC Kfar Qasem SC Kfar Qasem
  Ramat haSharon Hapoel Ramat haSharon 1:2 AET FC Tira FC Tira
matchday 10 Osmaniyespor FK Osmaniyespor FK 0:1 Yalovaspor Yalovaspor
matchday 14 SC Freiburg II SC Freiburg II 3:0 FC Gießen FC Gießen
 
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen 1:2 FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
  Hoffenheim II TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II 2:0 Eintracht Stadtallendorf Stadtallendorf
  FCA Walldorf FC-Astoria Walldorf 0:2 FK Pirmasens FK Pirmasens
  K. Offenbach Kickers Offenbach 5:1 KSV Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel
  Bayern Alzenau FC Bayern Alzenau 0:4 SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846
  TSG Balingen TSG Balingen 4:0 TSV Schott Mainz Schott Mainz
Second Round SC Gjilani SC Gjilani 5:0 KF KEK-u Kastriot Kek-U Kastriot
matchday 1 Red Imps Res Lincoln Red Imps FC Reserve 2:1 FC College 1975 Reserve College Reserve
matchday 8 Ararat-Arm. II FC Ararat-Armenia II 0:3 SC Noravank SC Noravank
matchday 9 Ambrosiana GSD Ambrosiana 0:3 Luparense FC Luparense
First Preliminary Round St.George's FC St. George's FC 1:3 Pembroke Athleta FC Pembroke
Play Off 1st leg Krumkachi Krumkachi 0:2 FK Slutsk FK Slutsk
matchday 7 SuperSport Utd. SuperSport United 2:1 Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs
  Swallows FC Swallows FC 2:0 Maritzburg United FC Maritzburg Utd.
  Stellenbosch FC Stellenbosch FC 1:2 Cape Town City FC Cape Town City
  Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns FC 2:0 TS Galaxy FC TS Galaxy FC
Third Round Huddersf. U18 Huddersfield Town U18 4:6 on pens Newcastle United U18 Newcastle U18
  Rotherham U18 Rotherham United U18 1:2 Arsenal FC U18 Arsenal U18
matchday 6 Hyderabad FC Hyderabad FC 3:2 SC East Bengal SC East Bengal

Select date

Player birthdays

Coach birthdays

Transfers

  • Joe Corona
    Age: 30 Years  United States
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 1,00 m €
    Fee: draft
    Los Angeles Galaxy
     
    Austin FC
  • Jared Stroud
    Age: 24 Years  United States
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 800 k €
    Fee: draft
    New York Red Bulls
     
    Austin FC
  • Kamal Miller
    Age: 23 Years  Canada
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 800 k €
    Fee: draft
    Orlando City SC
     
    Austin FC
  • Danny Hoesen
    Age: 29 Years  Netherlands
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 600 k €
    Fee: draft
    San Jose Earthquakes
     
    Austin FC
  • Brady Scott
    Age: 21 Years  United States
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: draft
    Nashville SC
     
    Austin FC
  • James Troisi
    Age: 32 Years  Australia
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 650 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Adelaide United
     
    Western Sydney Wanderers
  • Calum Woods
    Age: 33 Years  England
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 250 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    FC United of Manchester
     
    SC East Bengal
  • Takumu Nishihara
    Age: 28 Years  Japan
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Young Elephants
     
    National Defense Ministry
  • Carlos Anguiano
    Age: 21 Years  United States
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Portland Timbers 2
     
    Tacoma Defiance
  • Stefano D'Agostino
    Age: 28 Years  Italy
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 125 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    SC Ligorna 1922
     
    FC Vado
  • Bernardo
    Age: 32 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Grand Andaman Ranong United
     
    Chiangmai FC
  • Malemnganba Meetei
    Age: 28 Years  India
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Gokulam Kerala FC
     
    FC Bengaluru United
  • Loris Palazzo
    Age: 29 Years  Italy
    Position: Second Striker
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Brindisi FC
     
    US Bitonto Calcio
  • Christian Herrera
    Age: 23 Years  Mexico
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 75 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Oakland Roots SC
     
    Tacoma Defiance
  • Aleksander Grazhdani
    Age: 27 Years  Greece
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    ASD Sona Calcio
     
    Ghivizzano Borgo a Mozzano
  • Christian Mandolesi
    Age: 18 Years  Italy
    Position: Second Striker
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: loan transfer
    Pescara Primavera
     
    Montegiorgio Calcio
  • Davide Scaramuzzino
    Age: 22 Years  Italy
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: loan transfer
    Cantalice
     
    FC Rieti
  • Antonio Meola
    Age: 30 Years  Italy
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    ASD Sora Calcio 1907
     
    ASD Vastese Calcio 1902
  • Giuseppe Ruggiero
    Age: 27 Years  Italy
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Rotonda Calcio
     
    Asd Puteolana 1902
  • Nicolas Lenoci
    Age: 24 Years  Italy
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    ASD Ostuni 1945
     
    ASD Vastese Calcio 1902
  • Vladimir Molerovic
    Age: 28 Years  Serbia
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    FK Macva 1929 Bogatic
     
    Chennai City FC
  • Filippo Balzano
    Age: 27 Years  Italy
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Unione Calcio Bisceglie
     
    Brindisi FC
  • Andrea Falanelli
    Age: 22 Years  Italy
    Position: Second Striker
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    ASD Modenese Calcio
     
    Sasso Marconi Zola SSD
  • Ridwaru Adeyemo
    Age: 26 Years  Cote d'Ivoire
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Licata Calcio
     
    Rotonda Calcio
  • Antonio Cucchiararo
    Age: 20 Years  Italy
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 10 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    FC Arzignano Valchiampo
     
    Correggese Calcio 1948
  • Riccardo Conte
    Age: 21 Years  Italy
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 10 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    FC Giugliano 1928
     
    Portici 1906
  • Giuseppe Pagliuca
    Age: 20 Years  Italy
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    ASD Mondragone
     
    Real Agro Aversa
  • Elvedin Skrijelj
    Age: 30 Years  Serbia
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    FK Josanica
     
    Chennai City FC
  • Rogélio
    Age: 38 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Camboriú Futebol Clube (SC)
     
    Clube Atletico Carlos Renaux
  • Pawel Wolski
    Age: 27 Years  Poland
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Siarka Tarnobrzeg
     
    Bron Radom
  • Allan
    Age: 36 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Olaria Atlético Clube (RJ)
     
    Esporte Clube Tigres do Brasil (RJ)
  • Raffaele Selva
    Age: 23 Years  Italy
    Position: Second Striker
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Casoria Calcio
     
    Real Agro Aversa
  • Fran Hernández
    Age: 26 Years  Spain
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    CD Eldense
     
    Real Jaén CF
  • Alessio Foti
    Age: 31 Years  Italy
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    ASD Calcio Pomigliano
     
    FC Giugliano 1928
  • Ian Britto
    Age: 20 Years  Brazil
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Maringá Futebol Clube (PR)
     
    Concórdia Atlético Clube (SC)
  • Jeferson
    Age: 24 Years  Brazil
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Vitória Futebol Clube (ES)
     
    CE Operário Várzea-Grandense (MT)
  • Josh Askew
    Age: 22 Years  England
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Boston United
     
    Chester FC
  • Alexis Sevestre
    Age: 21 Years  France
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    FC Ouest Tourangeau
     
    Moulins-Yzeure Foot 03
  • Aitor Asensio
    Age: 30 Years  Spain
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    AD Unión Adarve
     
    Real Ávila CF
  • Scott Gray
    Age: 20 Years  Scotland
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Unknown
     
    East Stirlingshire FC
  • Ollie Wright
    Age: 21 Years  England
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    St. Mary's Rattlers (St. Mary's University)
     
    San Antonio FC
  • Davoud Saadati
    Age: 25 Years  Iran
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Miladmehr Tehran FC
     
    PAS Hamedan
  • Itamar Cohen
    Age: 28 Years  Israel
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Hapoel Lod
     
    Hapoel Robi Shapira Haifa
  • Morsi Ardah
    Age: 25 Years  Israel
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Maccabi Bnei Reineh
     
    Hapoel Herzliya
  • Montanha
    Age: 22 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Alecrim Futebol Clube (RN)
     
    Palmeira FC (RN)
  • Fernando Velillas
    Age: 34 Years  Spain
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    CF Montañesa
     
    Club Esportiu Júpiter
  • A Hoang
    Age: 25 Years  Vietnam
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: ?
    HOANG ANH Gia Lai FC
     
    S.H.B. Da Nang FC
  • Milad Amiri
    Age: 27 Years  Iran
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: ?
    Iranjavan FC
     
    Omid Genaveh
  • Tiago Lapa
    Age: 25 Years  Portugal
    Position: Second Striker
    Market value: -
    Fee: ?
    SC Coimbrões
     
    FC Avintes
  • Mohamad Mahamid
    Age: 22 Years  Israel
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: -
    Fee: loan transfer
    Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
     
    Maccabi Tamra