To use this site, please enable Javascript.

Matches Dec 16, 2020

matchday 12
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 0:2 SC Freiburg SC Freiburg
 
TSG Hoffenheim TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 0:1 RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
 
1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 0:4 Bayer 04 Leverkusen Bay. Leverkusen
 
Arm. Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 0:1 FC Augsburg FC Augsburg
 
FC Bayern Bayern Munich 2:1 VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg
 
F. Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 3:0 VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück
 
SC Paderborn SC Paderborn 07 2:2 Eintracht Braunschweig E. Braunschweig
 
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 1:0 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg
matchday 16
SV Meppen SV Meppen 1:2 FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau
 
FC Bayern II FC Bayern Munich II 1:1 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
 
Viktoria Köln FC Viktoria Köln 0:2 KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen
 
FC Ingolstadt FC Ingolstadt 04 1:0 FC Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
Ecuador U20 Ecuador U20 1:5 Colombia U20 Colombia U20
matchday 29 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro Esporte Clube 1:1 Centro Sportivo Alagoano (AL) CSA
  EC Vitória Esporte Clube Vitória 1:0 Esporte Clube Juventude Juventude
  Brasil-RS Grêmio Esportivo Brasil (RS) 0:0 Botafogo Futebol Clube (SP) Botafogo-SP
  Guarani Guarani Futebol Clube (SP) 1:0 Associação Desportiva Confiança (SE) Confiança-SE
  Chapecoense Associação Chapecoense de Futebol 0:0 Clube Náutico Capibaribe Náutico
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg Olimpia CD Olimpia 0:1 Club de Foot Montréal CF Montréal
  Tigres UANL Tigres UANL 4:0 New York City FC NYCFC
Fifth Round BB Erzurumspor Büyüksehir Belediye Erzurumspor 5:1 Esenler Erokspor Erokspor
  Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 3:2 Kocaelispor Kocaelispor
  Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 5:1 Adanaspor Adanaspor
 
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 5:6 on pens Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
 
Fenerbahce Fenerbahce SK 1:0 Karacabey Belediye Spor Karacabey Bld
matchday 13
Leicester Leicester City 0:2 Everton FC Everton
 
Arsenal Arsenal FC 1:1 Southampton FC Southampton
  Leeds Leeds United 5:2 Newcastle United Newcastle
  Fulham Fulham FC 0:0 Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton
  West Ham West Ham United 1:1 Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
 
Liverpool Liverpool FC 2:1 Tottenham Hotspur Spurs
matchday 4 Sant Julia UE Sant Julia 2:1 Atlètic Club d'Escaldes AC Escaldes
  Penya Encarnada Penya Encarnada d'Andorra 1:1 UE Engordany UE Engordany
matchday 19
Barcelona FC Barcelona 2:1 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
matchday 12
Juventus Juventus FC 1:1 Atalanta BC Atalanta BC
  Parma Parma Calcio 1913 0:0 Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio
  Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina 1:1 US Sassuolo Sassuolo
  Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio 2:2 Bologna FC 1909 Bologna
  Genoa Genoa CFC 2:2 AC Milan AC Milan
  Hellas Verona Hellas Verona 1:2 UC Sampdoria Sampdoria
 
Inter Inter Milan 1:0 SSC Napoli SSC Napoli
matchday 15 Stade Reims Stade Reims 3:2 FC Nantes FC Nantes
  SCO Angers SCO Angers 0:2 RC Strasbourg Alsace R. Strasbourg
  Dijon Dijon FCO 0:2 LOSC Lille LOSC Lille
  Nîmes Olympique Nîmes Olympique 0:2 OGC Nice OGC Nice
  Montpellier Montpellier HSC 0:2 FC Metz FC Metz
  Stade Rennais Stade Rennais FC 2:1 Olympique Marseille Marseille
  Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon 2:2 Stade Brest 29 Stade Brest 29
  G. Bordeaux FC Girondins Bordeaux 1:2 AS Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne
  Monaco AS Monaco 0:3 RC Lens Lens
  Paris SG Paris Saint-Germain 2:0 FC Lorient FC Lorient
matchday 19 Sochi FC Sochi 2:0 Dynamo Moscow Dynamo Moscow
  Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd 1:0 Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
  Zenit S-Pb Zenit St. Petersburg 3:1 Spartak Moscow Spartak Moscow
matchday 14 ACSM Poli Iasi ACSM Politehnica Iasi 0:0 Academica Clinceni Ac. Clinceni
  FC Arges ACSC FC Arges 2:2 FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt
  FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 0:2 AFC Chindia Targoviste Chindia
matchday 12
FC Luzern FC Luzern 0:0 FC Zürich FC Zürich
 
FC Basel FC Basel 1893 0:2 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys
 
FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 1879 0:0 FC Lugano FC Lugano
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg Palmeiras Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras 3:0 Club Libertad Asunción Libertad
  Santos FC Santos FC 4:1 Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense Grêmio
matchday 1 AEK Athens AEK Athens postponed Olympiacos Piraeus Olympiacos
matchday 18 Royal Antwerp Royal Antwerp FC 0:1 SV Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
  KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 2:1 Standard Liège Standard Liège
  KAA Gent KAA Gent 3:0 Waasland-Beveren Waasl.-Beveren
matchday 15 KFC Mandel Utd. KFC Mandel United 6:30 PM FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
matchday 12 Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 2:1 1.FC Slovacko Slovacko
  Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec 2:0 Slezsky FC Opava SFC Opava
  Sparta Prague AC Sparta Prague 2:0 FK Pardubice FK Pardubice
matchday 19 Rad FK Rad 0:1 FK Spartak Subotica Spartak
  Zlatibor FK Zlatibor Cajetina 0:1 FK Macva Sabac Macva
  Backa OFK Backa 1:2 FK Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
  Partizan FK Partizan Belgrade 4:0 FK Mladost Lucani Mladost
  Napredak FK Napredak Krusevac 0:0 FK Novi Pazar Novi Pazar
  Javor-Matis FK Javor-Matis Ivanjica 3:1 FK Vozdovac Vozdovac
  Radnik FK Radnik Surdulica 0:1 FK Cukaricki Cukaricki
  Metalac FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac 0:1 Red Star Belgrade Red Star
Round of 16 NK Rudes NK Rudes 0:2 GNK Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
  NK Varazdin NK Varazdin 1:2 HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka
matchday 5 Lech Poznan Lech Poznan 0:4 Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin
matchday 12 Tsarsko Selo Tsarsko Selo Sofia 0:2 PFC Beroe Stara Zagora PFC Beroe
matchday 18 Tabor Sezana NK Tabor Sezana 1:0 ND Gorica ND Gorica
  NK Celje NK Celje 2:0 FC Koper FC Koper
  NK Domzale NK Domzale 2:1 NK Aluminij Kidricevo NK Aluminij
matchday 15 Honvéd Budapest Honvéd FC 5:1 Diósgyőri VTK Diósgyőr
  Zalaegerszeg Zalaegerszegi TE FC 2:0 MTK Budapest MTK Budapest
  Paksi FC Paksi FC 1:3 Ferencvárosi TC Ferencváros
  Budafoki MTE Budafoki MTE 0:1 Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC Mezőkövesd
matchday 19 Guabira Club Deportivo Guabirá 4:2 Royal Pari Fútbol Club Royal Pari
matchday 20 Palmaflor Atlético Palmaflor 2:1 The Strongest La Paz The Strongest
  Oriente P. Club Deportivo Oriente Petrolero 3:2 Club Real Santa Cruz Real Santa Cruz
matchday 33 Kawasaki Front. Kawasaki Frontale 3:1 Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Reds
  Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 1:2 Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
  Yokohama FC Yokohama FC 0:2 Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
  Sanf. Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0:1 Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
  Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 1:2 Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
  Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 2:3 Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
matchday 41 Thespaku. Gunma Thespakusatsu Gunma 2:0 Fagiano Okayama Fagiano Okayama
  Reno. Yamaguchi Renofa Yamaguchi 1:0 Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
  V-V. Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki 1:1 Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
  Matsumoto Yama. Matsumoto Yamaga 1:1 Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy
  Tokushima Vort. Tokushima Vortis 1:0 Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija
  Mito HollyHock Mito HollyHock 0:2 FC Ryukyu FC Ryukyu
  Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 3:2 Machida Zelvia Machida Zelvia
  Ehime FC Ehime FC 0:2 Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
  Tochigi SC Tochigi SC 1:0 JEF United Chiba JEF Utd. Chiba
  Kyoto Sanga Kyoto Sanga 1:1 Zweigen Kanazawa Zweig. Kanazawa
  Gir. Kitakyushu Giravanz Kitakyushu 2:0 Montedio Yamagata Monte. Yamagata
Round of 16 Desna Desna Chernigiv 0:1 Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk
matchday 2 Aswan SC Aswan SC 2:1 Tala'ea El Gaish Gaish
  Cleopatra FC Cleopatra FC 3:1 Bank El Ahly Bank El Ahly
  Wadi Degla Wadi Degla FC 2:1 El Mokawloon SC El Mokawloon
matchday 1 JS Kairouan JS Kairouanaise 1:2 Club Africain Tunis Club Africain
matchday 20 Haverfordwest Haverfordwest County 2:1 Barry Town United FC Barry Town
First Round Coruxo FC Coruxo FC 0:4 Málaga CF Málaga CF
  CD Lealtad CD Lealtad 1:2 AD Alcorcón Alcorcón
  Burgos CF Burgos CF 2:0 FC Andorra FC Andorra
  Quintanar Rey CD Quintanar del Rey 1:2 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón
  CE L’Hospitalet CE L’Hospitalet 1:4 UD Almería UD Almería
  San Fernando CD San Fernando CD 0:2 CD Castellón CD Castellón
  Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 1:0 Albacete Balompié Albacete
  CD Numancia CD Numancia 4:1 CF Lorca Deportiva Lorca Deportiva
  Las Rozas CF Las Rozas CF 1:0 CD Mirandés CD Mirandés
  Atl. Baleares Atlético Baleares 0:1 CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada
  Racing Murcia Racing Murcia FC 0:5 Levante UD Levante
  Gimnástica Gimnástica Torrelavega 0:2 AET Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
  SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta 1:0 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
  CD Cardassar CD Cardassar 0:3 Atlético de Madrid Atlético Madrid
  UE Llagostera UE Llagostera 0:1 AET RCD Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol
  Inter de Madrid DUX Internacional de Madrid 0:3 Linares Deportivo Linares
  Terrassa FC Terrassa FC 2:4 AET Valencia CF Valencia
  CD Ibiza CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas 0:2 CE Sabadell CE Sabadell
  R. Majadahonda CF Rayo Majadahonda 1:2 AET Yeclano Deportivo Yeclano
  CD Guijuelo CD Guijuelo 0:1 RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca
  Marbella FC Marbella FC 1:0 AET Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu
  Calahorra CD Calahorra 0:1 CF La Nucía CF La Nucía
  CD Rincón CD Rincón 0:2 Deportivo Alavés Alavés
  SD Leioa SD Leioa 0:6 Villarreal CF Villarreal
  CD Buñol CD Buñol 1:2 Elche CF Elche CF
  CD Marino CD Marino 0:1 UE Cornellà UE Cornellà
matchday 19 Derby Derby County 2:0 Swansea City Swansea
  Middlesbrough Middlesbrough FC 1:0 Luton Town Luton
  Cardiff Cardiff City 3:2 Birmingham City Birmingham
  Blackburn Blackburn Rovers 2:1 Rotherham United Rotherham
  Coventry Coventry City 0:0 Huddersfield Town Huddersfield
  Reading Reading FC 1:2 Norwich City Norwich
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg CDUC CD Universidad Católica 1:3 Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
  Defensa Defensa y Justicia 1:0 Esporte Clube Bahia EC Bahia
Round of 16
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 2:0 SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten
 
LASK LASK 3:0 ASK Elektra ASK Elektra
 
RB Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg 6:2 Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna
matchday 2 Preston AFC Preston Athletic FC 3:2 Hawick Royal Albert United FC Hawick Royal
  Coldstream Coldstream FC 0:2 Bo'ness United FC Bo'ness United
Quarter-Finals Livingston FC Livingston FC 2:0 Ross County FC Ross County
  St. Mirren St. Mirren FC 3:2 Rangers FC Rangers
Round of 16 SönderjyskE SönderjyskE 2:1 AET Lyngby BK Lyngby BK
  Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 1:0 AC Horsens AC Horsens
Second Round Almere City Almere City FC 1:4 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
  De Graafschap De Graafschap Doetinchem 1:2 PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
 
Ajax Ajax Amsterdam 5:4 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
First Round Damac FC Damac FC 1:2 Al-Taawoun FC Al-Taawoun FC
  Al Qadisiyah Al Qadisiyah FC 1:0 Al-Shabab Riyadh Shabab
  Al-Nassr Al-Nassr FC 2:0 Al-Raed Al-Raed
matchday 14 Pro Vercelli FC Pro Vercelli 1892 0:2 AS Livorno AS Livorno
matchday 12 Legnago FC Legnago Salus 2:1 Imolese Calcio 1919 Imolese
  Arezzo SS Arezzo 1:1 Alma Juventus Fano 1906 AJ Fano
matchday 11 Avellino US Avellino 1912 4:0 SS Monopoli 1966 Monopoli
matchday 24 CD Palestino CD Palestino 3:1 Santiago Wanderers Wanderers
  CD Iquique Club Deportes Iquique 4:0 Universidad Concepción UdeConce
  CD Everton CD Everton 1:2 Unión Española Española
quarter-finals deciders FC Porto FC Porto 2:1 FC Paços de Ferreira Paços Ferreira
  Benfica SL Benfica 4:1 on pens Vitória Guimarães SC Vit. Guimarães
matchday 29 Odds BK Odds BK 1:4 Molde FK Molde
First Round Replay Asane Fotball Asane Fotball 3:1 Raufoss IL Raufoss
matchday 14 Junak Sinj NK Junak Sinj 3:1 NK Sesvete NK Sesvete
matchday 15 NK Dubrava ZG NK Dubrava Tim kabel 1:2 HNK Orijent Rijeka NK Orijent 1919
Semi-Finals Kokand 1912 FK Kokand 1912 0:3 Pakhtakor Tashkent Pakhtakor
  AGMK Olmaliq FK AGMK Olmaliq 1:0 Nasaf Qarshi Nasaf Qarshi
matchday 11 Reading U18 Reading FC U18 1:5 Fulham FC U18 Fulham U18
First Round Hapoel Raanana Hapoel Raanana 4:2 on pens Hapoel Ikhsal Hapoel Ikhsal
matchday 3 Hapoel Hadera Hapoel Hadera 2:2 Hapoel Beer Sheva H. Beer Sheva
  M. Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 2:2 Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya
matchday 16 Sokol Ostroda Sokol Ostroda 2:3 Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow
matchday 14 Bahlinger SC Bahlinger SC 2:2 SV 07 Elversberg SV Elversberg
 
Sonnenhof-Gr. SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 1:1 FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
  FSV Mainz 05 II 1.FSV Mainz 05 II 1:1 TuS Rot-Weiß Koblenz RW Koblenz
matchday 6
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 1:0 Alemannia Aachen Alem. Aachen
matchday 10 SV Straelen SV Straelen 3:1 VfB Homberg VfB Homberg
  B. Gladbach 09 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 1:0 Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV
matchday 12 M'gladbach II Borussia Mönchengladbach II 2:0 Bonner SC Bonner SC
matchday 13 Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen 0:3 SC Fortuna Köln SC Fortuna Köln
matchday 15
B. Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II 2:2 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen RW Oberhausen
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg Independiente CA Independiente de La Chorrera 0:0 Club Deportivo del Este CD del Este
matchday 5 Havadar SC Havadar SC 1:2 Baadraan Tehran Baadraan
  Mes Kerman Mes Kerman 1:0 Navad Urmia FC Navad Urmia FC
  Rayka Babol Rayka Babol 2:1 Chooka Talesh FC Chooka Talesh
  Golreyhan FC Golreyhan Alborz FC 1:0 Khosheh Talaei Saveh Khosheh Talaei
  Fajr Sepasi Fajr Sepasi Shiraz 0:0 Pars Jonoubi Jam Pars Jam
  Sh. Astara Shahrdari Astara 3:1 Esteghlal Mollasani Est. Mollasani
  Kheybar FC Kheybar Khorramabad FC 2:2 Malavan of Bandar Anzali Malavan
  Shahin Bushehr Shahin Bushehr FC 1:0 Qashqai Shiraz Qashqai Shiraz
  Esteghlal Khz. Esteghlal Khuzestan 1:0 Arman Gohar Sirjan Arman Gohar
Second Round KF Flamurtari KF Flamurtari Prishtinë 2:1 AET KF Drenasi KF Drenasi
  KF Kosova VR KF Kosova Vranjevc 2:6 FC Prishtina FC Prishtina
  FC A&N FC A&N Prizren 5:1 KF Kika FC KF Kika FC
  KF Dardana KF Dardana Kamenicë 0:1 KF Ballkani KF Ballkani
  FC Besa FC Besa Pejë 0:2 KF Istogu KF Istogu
  KF Onix KF Onix Banjë 2:4 FC Llapi FC Llapi
matchday 4 Lynx FC Lynx FC 1:4 St Joseph's FC St Joseph's FC
matchday 8 Urartu II FC Urartu Erewan II 0:3 FC West Armenia West Armenia
  Pyunik II FC Pyunik Yerevan II 1:7 BKMA Yerevan BKMA Yerevan
  FC Sevan FC Sevan 3:0 FC Ararat Yerevan II Ararat II
matchday 1 Aduana Stars Aduana Stars FC 2:0 Hearts of Oak Hearts of Oak
matchday 3 Ashanti Gold Ashanti Gold SC 5:1 King Faisal FC King Faisal
matchday 7 Legnano Legnano AC 0:2 AC Bra Bra
matchday 9 Sanremese Sanremese Calcio 1:1 Pont Donnaz Hone Arnad PDHA
  Vado FC Vado 1:3 SC Caronnese Caronnese
  Arconatese GS Arconatese 1:2 HSL Derthona Derthona
  Gozzano AC Gozzano 3:0 Borgosesia Calcio Borgosesia
  Casale FBC Casale 0:0 USD Sestri Levante 1919 Sestri Levante
matchday 7 Brusaporto A.S.D. Brusaporto 2:1 AC Ponte San Pietro Ponte S. Pietro
  Villa Valle Villa Valle 1:1 AC Crema 1908 Crema
  Virtus Bergamo Virtus Ciserano Bergamo 1909 2:0 USD Scanzorosciate Scanzorosciate
matchday 9 Trento AC Trento 3:2 Union San Giorgio Sedico Union S.Giorgio
  Este AC Este 1920 1:0 Calcio Montebelluna 1909 Montebelluna
matchday 2 Aglianese Aglianese Calcio 1923 2:1 G.S. Bagnolese Bagnolese
matchday 6 Ghiviborgo Ghivizzano Borgo a Mozzano 2:3 Pro Livorno Sorgenti Pro Sorgenti
  Real Forte USD Real Forte Querceta 0:1 Mezzolara Calcio Mezzolara
matchday 18 FC Shkupi FC Shkupi 1:2 Struga Trim & Lum Struga
  Shkendija Shkendija Tetovo 0:1 Pelister Bitola Pelister Bitola
  Belasica Belasica Strumica 0:3 Vardar Skopje Vardar
  Rabotnicki Rabotnicki Skopje 2:1 Borec Veles Borec Veles
  Sileks Sileks Kratovo 1:2 Akademija Pandev Akad. Pandev
  Makedonija Makedonija Gjorce Petrov 2:3 Renova Dzepciste Renova
matchday 7 Pianese US Pianese 1:2 US Follonica Gavorrano Foll. Gavorrano
  Tiferno Tiferno 1919 2:3 Sangiovannese 1927 Sangiovannese
matchday 6 Porto S'Elpidio Porto Sant'Elpidio MP 0:2 Real Giulianova SSD Giulianova
matchday 7 Rieti FC Rieti 3:2 Cynthialbalonga Calcio Albalonga
matchday 5 Muravera Muravera Calcio 0:0 FC Giugliano 1928 Giugliano
matchday 7 Vis Artena Vis Artena 3:0 Cassino Calcio 1924 Cassino
matchday 6 Fasano US Città di Fasano 0:3 Real Agro Aversa R. Aversa
matchday 7 Black Leopards Black Leopards FC 1:1 Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila FC Tshakhuma
  AmaZulu FC AmaZulu FC 0:2 Lamontville Golden Arrows Golden Arrows
  Bloem. Celtic Bloemfontein Celtic 2:0 Baroka FC Baroka FC
  Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates 1:0 Chippa United Chippa United
matchday 6 ATK Mohun Bagan ATK Mohun Bagan FC 1:0 FC Goa FC Goa

Select date

Player birthdays

Coach birthdays

Transfers

  • Ben Mines
    Age: 20 Years  United States
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: draft
    New York Red Bulls
     
    FC Cincinnati
  • João Paulo
    Age: 24 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 325 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Guarani Futebol Clube (SP)
     
    Ho Chi Minh City FC
  • Mitchell Taintor
    Age: 26 Years  United States
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 275 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    San Antonio FC
     
    Sacramento Republic FC
  • Silviu Pana
    Age: 29 Years  Romania
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 175 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele
     
    Petrolul Ploiesti
  • Abu Baker Al Mal
    Age: 28 Years  Lebanon
    Position: Second Striker
    Market value: 125 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Bourj FC
     
    UiTM FC
  • Fernando Henrique
    Age: 30 Years  Brazil
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Nacional Atlético Clube (SP)
     
    PAEEK
  • Shreyas Katkar
    Age: 17 Years  India
    Position: Right Midfield
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: loan transfer
    FC Bengaluru United
     
    Indian Arrows FC
  • Adri González
    Age: 26 Years  Spain
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    CD San Roque de Lepe
     
    UD Montijo
  • Johnny Hunt
    Age: 30 Years  England
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 75 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Kettering Town
     
    Prestatyn Town FC
  • Teerapong Deehamhae
    Age: 29 Years  Thailand
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 75 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Chonburi FC
     
    PT Prachuap FC
  • Marco Puntoriere
    Age: 29 Years  Italy
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    FBC Gravina
     
    Afragolese 1944
  • Yarin Sarig
    Age: 23 Years  Israel
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
     
    Hapoel Herzliya
  • Julian Altobelli
    Age: 18 Years  Canada
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    York United FC
     
    Toronto FC II
  • Pablo Margallo
    Age: 21 Years  Spain
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Moralo CP
     
    EMD Aceuchal
  • Manél Minicucci
    Age: 25 Years  Italy
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    FC Matese
     
    Union San Giorgio Sedico
  • Simone Del Prete
    Age: 20 Years  Italy
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    ASD Mondragone
     
    SSD Insieme Formia
  • Antony Curic
    Age: 19 Years  Canada
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Ryerson Rams (Ryerson University)
     
    Toronto FC II
  • Marcelo Villamayor
    Age: 23 Years  Paraguay
    Position: Abwehr
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Club Sportivo Trinidense
     
    Club General Díaz de Luque
  • Hassan Ramezani
    Age: 32 Years  Iran
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Shohada Babolsar
     
    Omid Genaveh
  • Fabien Petronelli
    Age: 19 Years  Italy
    Position: Second Striker
    Market value: 10 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Casatese
     
    Union San Giorgio Sedico
  • Alberto Circio
    Age: 20 Years  Italy
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 10 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    ASD Sona Calcio
     
    FC Arzignano Valchiampo
  • Stefano Carriero
    Age: 19 Years  Italy
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 10 k €
    Fee: loan transfer
    Benevento Primavera
     
    AZ Picerno
  • Uri Peso
    Age: 33 Years  Israel
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Maccabi Yavne
     
    SC Tzeirei Tayibe
  • Samuele Rossi
    Age: 19 Years  Italy
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: loan transfer
    Sambenedettese Primavera
     
    ASD Vastese Calcio 1902
  • Oussema Bouazizi
    Age: 23 Years  Tunisia
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    AS Oued Ellil
     
    Croissant Sportif Redeyef
  • Harry Thomas-Barker
    Age: 18 Years  England
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Barry Town United FC
     
    Bristol Manor Farm
  • Dariush Bakht
    Age: - Years  Iran
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Naft Omidiyeh FC
     
    Foolad Novin
  • Riyadh Al-Alawi
    Age: 33 Years  Oman
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Al-Orouba SC (Oman)
     
    Oman Club
  • Téssio
    Age: 32 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Unknown
     
    Unknown
  • Adam Saktura
    Age: 21 Years  Poland
    Position: Abwehr
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    RKS Radomsko
     
    Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski
  • Amar Zahirovic
    Age: 15 Years  Bosnia-Herzegovina
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    NK Osijek U17
     
    NK Vodice
  • Yasser Shoshara
    Age: 32 Years  Syria
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Bahla Club
     
    Sur Sports Club
  • Ismael
    Age: 23 Years  Cote d'Ivoire
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    SFC Minerva
     
    FC La Unión Atlético
  • Daniel Paraíba
    Age: 35 Years  Brazil
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Crato Esporte Clube (CE)
     
    FC Atlético Cearense
  • Nadav Munis
    Age: 28 Years  Israel
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: loan transfer
    Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
     
    Maccabi Tamra
  • Amit Amzaleg
    Age: 26 Years  Israel
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 75 k €
    Fee: loan transfer
    Maccabi Kiryat Ata
     
    Ironi Nesher
  • Gary Fleming
    Age: 33 Years  Scotland
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: ?
    Greenock Juniors FC
     
    Carluke Rovers FC
  • Said Obaid
    Age: 35 Years  Oman
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: ?
    Al Rustaq
     
    Oman Club
  • Aviram Ziat
    Age: 28 Years  Israel
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: -
    Fee: loan transfer
    Hapoel Ironi Baqa al-Gharbiye
     
    Maccabi Tamra
  • Seyed Alireza Hosseini
    Age: 21 Years  Iran
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: ?
    Esteghlal FC U21
     
    Shahrdari Bam
  • Meysam Sadri
    Age: 23 Years  Iran
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: ?
    Sardar Bukan FC
     
    Shahrdari Bam
  • Daniel Villalva
    Age: 28 Years  Argentina
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 1,20 m €
    Fee: -
    Goiás Esporte Clube
     
    Without Club
  • Bissoli
    Age: 22 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 600 k €
    Fee: End of loan
    Club Athletico Paranaense
     
    Club Fernando de la Mora
  • Clébson
    Age: 35 Years  Brazil
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 450 k €
    Fee: End of loan
    Unknown
     
    Sociedade Desportiva Juazeirense (BA)
  • Thales
    Age: 27 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: -
    Ankaraspor
     
    Without Club
  • Caio Quiroga
    Age: 26 Years  Brazil
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: -
    Esporte Clube Rio São Paulo
     
    Without Club
  • Lucas Zen
    Age: 29 Years  Brazil
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: -
    Associação Desportiva Cabofriense (RJ)
     
    Without Club
  • Gary Roberts
    Age: 33 Years  England
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 75 k €
    Fee: -
    Chester FC
     
    Without Club
  • Matteo Cincilla
    Age: 26 Years  Italy
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: -
    Without Club
     
    AC Gozzano
  • Gioele Rizzo
    Age: 23 Years  Italy
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: -
    Unknown
     
    Città di Asolo