To use this site, please enable Javascript.

Matches Apr 2, 2021

Group B Al-Hilal Al-Hilal Omdurman 0:0 Mamelodi Sundowns FC Sundowns
  CR Belouizdad CR Belouizdad 2:0 TP Mazembe TP Mazembe
matchday 29 Levante Levante UD 0:2 SD Huesca SD Huesca
  Ac. Clinceni Academica Clinceni 2:1 ACSM Politehnica Iași ACSM Poli Iași
  Gaz Metan Gaz Metan Mediaș 0:0 Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu
matchday 20 SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1 5:1 PFK Lviv PFK Lviv
matchday 25 RWDM RWD Molenbeek 1:1 Club NXT Club NXT
  Bohemians 1905 FC Bohemians Prag 1905 0:0 FK Jablonec FK Jablonec
matchday 29 Vojvodina FK Vojvodina Novi Sad 1:0 FK Novi Pazar Novi Pazar
  Mladost FK Mladost Lucani 4:1 FK Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
  Vozdovac FK Vozdovac 0:0 FK Macva Sabac Macva
  FK TSC FK TSC Backa Topola 2:0 FK Proleter Novi Sad Proleter
  Cukaricki FK Cukaricki 5:1 FK Spartak Subotica Spartak
matchday 27 NK Varazdin NK Varazdin 1:1 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica Slaven Belupo
matchday 8 CA Patronato Club Atlético Patronato 2:0 Club Atlético Aldosivi Aldosivi
  San Lorenzo Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro 2:0 Club Atlético Rosario Central CA Rosario
matchday 3 Real Tomayapo CD Real Tomayapo 0:0 Real Potosí Real Potosí
  Aurora Club Aurora 2:1 Club Deportivo Guabirá Guabira
matchday 16 Boyacá Chicó Boyacá Chicó FC 2:0 Alianza Petrolera Alianza Petrol.
  CD La Equidad CD La Equidad Seguros SA 2:5 Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali
matchday 7 Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 1:0 Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
matchday 13 Leones Negros CD Leones Negros de la UdeG 3:1 Celaya FC Celaya
  Tepatitlán Tepatitlán FC 1:0 Cimarrones de Sonora Cimarrones
matchday 6 Marc. Stallions Marconi Stallions 2:2 Wollongong Wolves FC Wolves FC
  Manly United Manly United 2:0 Sydney FC U21 Sydney FC U21
matchday 15 Macarthur Macarthur FC 2:0 Perth Glory Perth Glory
matchday 24 Mladost Kakanj FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj 1:1 HSK Zrinjski Mostar Zrinjski Mostar
  Radnik Bijelj. FK Radnik Bijeljina 1:3 FK Borac Banja Luka B. Banja Luka
matchday 23 Hatta Club Hatta Club 2:2 Al-Dhafra SCC Al-Dhafra SCC
  Shabab Dubai FC Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai 3:2 Al-Fujairah SC Fujairah SC
  Al-Ain FC Al-Ain FC 1:3 Al-Nasr (Dubai) Al-Nasr
  Al-Wahda FC Al-Wahda FC Abu Dhabi 0:1 Al Ittihad Kalba Sports Club Ittihad Kalba
matchday 5 FC Hegelmann FC Hegelmann Litauen 2:0 FK Nevezis FK Nevezis
  Riteriai FK Riteriai 2:2 Dainava Alytus Dainava
  Banga Gargzdai FK Banga Gargzdai 1:2 Suduva Marijampole Suduva
matchday 3 Neman Grodno Neman Grodno 0:1 Dynamo Brest Dynamo Brest
matchday 17 Wadi Degla Wadi Degla FC 0:0 Entag El Harby Entag El Harby
  El Makasa Masr El Makasa 1:1 Smouha SC Smouha
  Aswan SC Aswan SC postponed El Ahly Cairo El Ahly
matchday 10 Ittihad Tanger Ittihad Tanger 1:2 FAR Rabat FAR Rabat
  Hassania Hassania d'Agadir 3:1 Rapide Oued Zem Rapide Oued Zem
matchday 6 Samgurali FC Samgurali Tskaltubo 0:1 FC Samtredia FC Samtredia
  Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi 0:0 Shukura Kobuleti Shukura
matchday 7 Pohang Steelers Pohang Steelers 0:0 Daegu FC Daegu FC
matchday 22 Cardiff Metro Cardiff Metropolitan University FC 1:2 Barry Town United FC Barry Town
  Newtown Newtown AFC 1:5 Connah's Quay Nomads FC Connah's Quay
  Aberystwyth Aberystwyth Town FC 3:1 Cefn Druids AFC Cefn Druids
  Penybont FC Penybont FC 2:0 Haverfordwest County Haverfordwest
  Bala Town Bala Town FC 5:0 Flint Town United Flint Town Utd
  The New Saints The New Saints FC 4:1 Caernarfon Town Caernarfon Town
matchday 20
FC Wacker FC Wacker Innsbruck 3:1 SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten
  Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 0:0 SV Horn SV Horn
  Young Violets Young Violets Austria Wien 1:2 SV Kapfenberg SV Kapfenberg
  FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 1:4 FC Blau-Weiss Linz Blau Weiss Linz
  Vorwärts Steyr SK Vorwärts Steyr 0:0 SC Austria Lustenau A. Lustenau
  Grazer AK 1902 Grazer AK 1902 1:2 FC Liefering FC Liefering
  SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 0:1 SK Rapid Wien II Rapid Wien II
  FAC Floridsdorfer AC 0:0 SK Austria Klagenfurt A. Klagenfurt
matchday 39 Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth 3:1 Middlesbrough FC Middlesbrough
  Millwall Millwall FC 1:0 Rotherham United Rotherham
  Wycombe Wycombe Wanderers 1:0 Blackburn Rovers Blackburn
  Bristol City Bristol City 0:2 Stoke City Stoke City
  Preston Preston North End 1:1 Norwich City Norwich
  Cardiff Cardiff City 0:1 Nottingham Forest Nottm Forest
 
QPR Queens Park Rangers 3:0 Coventry City Coventry
  Derby Derby County 2:0 Luton Town Luton
  Watford Watford FC 1:0 Sheffield Wednesday Sheff Wed
  Barnsley FC Barnsley FC 1:1 Reading FC Reading
  Birmingham Birmingham City 1:0 Swansea City Swansea
Group 1 Novo Hamburgo Esporte Clube Novo Hamburgo (RS) 3:0 SER Caxias do Sul (RS) Caxias-RS
  Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude 1:0 Clube Esportivo Aimoré (RS) Aimoré-RS
  Pelotas-RS Esporte Clube Pelotas (RS) 0:2 Clube Esportivo de Bento Gonçalves (RS) Bento Gonçalves
Third Round Ross County Ross County FC 1:3 Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC Inverness CT
matchday 4 Formosa-GO Bosque Formosa Esporte Clube (GO) 1:6 Samambaia Futebol Clube Samambaia FC
  Capital-DF Capital Clube de Futebol (DF) 1:0 Associação Atlética Luziânia (DF) Luziânia-DF
matchday 23 Marisca Mersch FC Marisca Mersch postponed Union Mertert-Wasserbillig Mertert-Wass.
  US Esch Union Sportive Esch-Alzette postponed FC Mamer 32 FC Mamer 32
  Jeunesse Canach FC Jeunesse Canach postponed FC Mondercange Mondercange
  Junglinster FC Jeunesse Junglinster postponed SC Bettembourg SC Bettembourg
  US Rumelange US Rumelange postponed FC Blo-Wäiss Medernach Medernach
  UN Käerjeng 97 UN Käerjeng 97 postponed FC Schifflange 95 Schifflange 95
  Weiler FC Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour postponed  FC Alisontia Steinsel Steinsel
  Berbourg FC Berdenia Berbourg postponed FC Atert Bissen FC Atert Bissen
matchday 10 Nacional Club Nacional Asunción 2:0 Club Guaraní Guaraní
matchday 2 Napier City R. Napier City Rovers 5:4 North Wellington FC N. Wellington
  Western Suburbs Western Suburbs FC 1:4 Miramar Rangers AFC Miramar Rangers
  Petone FC Petone FC 1:5 Lower Hutt City AFC Lower Hutt City
  Wellington Ol. Wellington Olympic AFC 1:0 Wairarapa United Wairarapa United
  Waterside Karori AFC Waterside Karori AFC 2:1 Wainuiomata AFC Wainuiomata
  Melville United Melville United 0:1 Northern Rovers Northern Rovers
  Auckland City Auckland City FC 3:1 Manukau United FC Manukau United
  West Coast West Coast Rangers 0:3 North Shore United North Shore United
  Birkenhead Utd. Birkenhead United 0:3 Hamilton Wanderers Hamilton W.
  Western Springs Western Springs AFC 2:1 Eastern Suburbs AFC Eastern Sub.
  Auckland United Auckland United FC 1:2 Bay Olympic SC Bay Olympic SC
matchday 3 Longford Town Longford Town FC 0:1 Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers
  Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers 2:1 Dundalk FC Dundalk FC
matchday 2 Athlone Town Athlone Town AFC 3:1 Galway United FC Galway United
  Cabinteely Cabinteely FC 1:0 Cork City FC Cork City
  Treaty United Treaty United 1:0 Wexford FC Wexford FC
  Shelbourne Shelbourne FC 3:3 Bray Wanderers Bray Wanderers
matchday 6 KDA FC Kedah Darul Aman FC 3:1 Sri Pahang FC Pahang
  Terengganu FC Terengganu FC 0:0 Petaling Jaya City FC PJ City FC
  Johor DT Johor Darul Ta'zim 3:0 Melaka United FC Melaka
matchday 39 Doncaster Doncaster Rovers 0:1 Charlton Athletic Charlton
  Ipswich Ipswich Town 2:1 Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers
  Sunderland Sunderland AFC 3:1 Oxford United Oxford United
  Accrington Accrington Stanley 0:0 Burton Albion Burton Albion
  Northampton Northampton Town 1:0 Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury
  Swindon Town Swindon Town 0:2 Blackpool FC Blackpool
  Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra 1:2 Hull City Hull City
  Plymouth Plymouth Argyle 1:0 AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon
  Fleetwood Fleetwood Town 0:1 Peterborough United Peterborough
  Portsmouth Portsmouth FC 2:1 Rochdale AFC Rochdale
  Bolton Bolton Wanderers 0:0 Colchester United Colchester Utd.
  Scunthorpe Utd. Scunthorpe United 0:0 Crawley Town Crawley Town
  Cambridge Utd. Cambridge United 2:1 Morecambe FC Morecambe FC
  Port Vale Port Vale FC 1:0 Exeter City Exeter City
  Cheltenham Cheltenham Town 4:0 Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers
  Salford Salford City 1:1 Grimsby Town Grimsby Town
  Barrow Barrow AFC 2:1 Newport County Newport County
  Mansfield Town Mansfield Town 0:2 Leyton Orient Leyton Orient
  Walsall Walsall FC 0:0 Harrogate Town Harrogate Town
  Bradford Bradford City 4:1 Forest Green Rovers Forest Green
  Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic 0:1 Stevenage FC Stevenage
matchday 35 Notts County Notts County 1:0 Wrexham AFC Wrexham
  Hartlepool Utd. Hartlepool United 2:1 Dagenham & Redbridge FC Dag & Red FC
  Aldershot Town Aldershot Town 1:2 Stockport County Stockport
  Torquay United Torquay United FC 1:0 Woking FC Woking FC
  Barnet Barnet FC 0:2 Solihull Moors Solihull Moors
  Weymouth FC Weymouth FC 2:1 Maidenhead United Maidenhead Utd.
  Bromley Bromley FC 2:2 Wealdstone FC Wealdstone FC
  Boreham Wood Boreham Wood FC 0:0 Sutton United Sutton Utd
  Eastleigh FC Eastleigh FC 0:1 Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC
matchday 15 Ballymena Ballymena United 0:1 Crusaders FC Crusaders
matchday 31 Cosenza Cosenza Calcio 2:1 Ascoli Calcio Ascoli
  Pescara Delfino Pescara 1936 3:1 AC Pisa 1909 AC Pisa
  Frosinone Frosinone Calcio 0:0 AC Reggiana 1919 Reggiana
  Brescia Brescia Calcio 4:1 Pordenone Calcio Pordenone
  Venezia Venezia FC 0:2 Reggina 1914 Reggina
  LR Vicenza LR Vicenza 1:0 AS Cittadella Cittadella
  Lecce US Lecce 2:0 US Salernitana 1919 Salernitana
  Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 1:1 AC Monza Monza
  Chievo Verona Chievo Verona 1:1 SPAL SPAL
matchday 2 Antofagasta Club de Deportes Antofagasta 1:2 CD Everton CD Everton
  La Calera Unión La Calera 1:0 Unión Española Española
matchday 33 UD Almería UD Almería 0:1 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
matchday 28 SC Bastia SC Bastia 0:1 US Avranches US Avranches
  FC Sète 34 FC Sète 34 2:2 FC Bastia-Borgo Bastia-Borgo
  Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas 01 1:0 Stade Lavallois Stade Lavallois
  Annecy FC Annecy FC 2:0 SO Cholet SO Cholet
  Quevilly Rouen Quevilly Rouen Métropole 3:1 Sporting Club de Lyon SC Lyon
matchday 34 Krasnodar 2 FK Krasnodar 2 1:0 Chertanovo Moscow Chertanovo
matchday 22 SKA Rostov SKA Rostov-na-Donu 4:2 Inter Cherkessk I. Cherkessk
matchday 17 Rodina Moscow Rodina Moscow 1:2 FK Olimp-Dolgoprudnyi Dolgoprudnyi
matchday 16 Sakhalin Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk 1:1 Saturn Ramenskoe Saturn
  FC Krasniy FC Krasniy Smolensk 0:1 Fakel-M Voronezh Fakel-M
matchday 31 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles Deventer 0:0 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC
  FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 1:0 TOP Oss TOP Oss
  MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 2:0 FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
  Excelsior SBV Excelsior Rotterdam 0:0 PSV Eindhoven U21 PSV U21
  Telstar SC Telstar 2:3 FC Utrecht U21 Utrecht U21
  Ajax U21 Ajax Amsterdam U21 1:1 NAC Breda NAC Breda
  De Graafschap De Graafschap Doetinchem 0:3 FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
  FC Volendam FC Volendam 0:3 SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden SC Cambuur
  Almere City Almere City FC 2:0 NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
  Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 2:0 AZ Alkmaar U21 AZ Alkmaar U21
matchday 25 Nacional CD Nacional 1:5 Portimonense Futebol SAD Portimonense
matchday 27 SC Covilhã SC Covilhã 1:1 Académica Coimbra Coimbra
  Varzim Varzim SC 2:1 SL Benfica B Benfica B
  Penafiel FC Penafiel 1:2 Académico Viseu FC Académico Viseu
matchday 16 Ustí nad Labem FK Ustí nad Labem 0:0 FC MAS Taborsko FC MAS Taborsko
matchday 24 NK Orijent 1919 HNK Orijent Rijeka 4:1 NK Opatija NK Opatija
  NK Dubrava ZG NK Dubrava Tim kabel 3:1 GNK Dinamo Zagreb II Din. Zagreb II
  Cibalia HNK Cibalia Vinkovci 0:2 NK BSK Bijelo Brdo Bijelo Brdo
  NK Osijek II NK Osijek II 1:2 NK Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic
  Hajduk Split II HNK Hajduk Split II 2:2 NK Rudes NK Rudes
  Hrv Dragovoljac NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac 1:0 NK Kustosija Zagreb Kustos. Zagreb
matchday 22 Unia Skierniewice Unia Skierniewice 4:0 Jagiellonia Bialystok II Jagiellonia II
  Huragan Morag Huragan Morag 1:5 Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki Aleksandrow L.
matchday 4 Kokand 1912 FK Kokand 1912 0:0 Bunyodkor Tashkent Bunyodkor
  AGMK Olmaliq FK AGMK Olmaliq 2:1 Navbahor Namangan Navbahor
  Pakhtakor Pakhtakor Tashkent 2:1 Metallurg Bekabad Metallurg Bk.
matchday 12 Reading U23 Reading FC U23 0:2 Sunderland AFC U23 Sunderland U23
matchday 18 Aston Villa U23 Aston Villa U23 4:0 Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 Wolves U23
matchday 30 H. Petah Tikva Hapoel Petah Tikva 2:1 Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam B TLV Bat Yam
  Hapoel Ikhsal Hapoel Ikhsal 0:2 Hapoel Ramat haSharon Ramat haSharon
  H. Ramat Gan Hapoel Ramat Gan 2:1 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth M. Ahi Nazareth
  SC Kfar Qasem SC Kfar Qasem 3:0 Hapoel Rishon leZion H Rishon leZion
  Ness Ziona Sektzia Ness Ziona 0:2 Hapoel Jerusalem Hap. Jerusalem
  Hapoel Acre Hapoel Acre 2:2 Hapoel Raanana Hapoel Raanana
  Hap Kfar Shalem Hapoel Kfar Shalem 2:2 Hapoel Afula Hapoel Afula
  H. Nof HaGalil Hapoel Nof HaGalil 1:0 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm H. Umm al-Fahm
  Szeged Szeged-Csanád - GA 0:1 Vasas FC Vasas FC
matchday 25 Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow 2:2 Blekitni Stargard Blekitni
  Bytovia Bytow Bytovia Bytow 1:2 Garbarnia Krakow Garbarnia
matchday 22 SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta 1:2 Racing Santander Racing
matchday 20 SV Ried II SV Ried II - TuS Bad Gleichenberg Bad Gleichenb.
  Allerheiligen SV Allerheiligen postponed ATSV Stadl-Paura Stadl-Paura
  FC Gleisdorf 09 FC Gleisdorf 09 postponed SK Sturm Graz II Sturm Graz II
  Vöcklamarkt Union Vöcklamarkt postponed WSC Hertha Wels Hertha Wels
  SC Kalsdorf SC Kalsdorf postponed Wolfsberger AC II Wolfsberg II
  FC Wels FC Wels postponed SV Spittal/Drau Spittal/Drau
  Deutschlandsbg. Deutschlandsberger SC postponed Union Gurten Gurten
matchday 7 Comunicaciones Comunicaciones FC 0:0 Antigua GFC Antigua GFC
matchday 19 Gnas USV Gnas postponed SV Rottenmann SV Rottenmann
  Bruck/Mur SC Bruck/Mur postponed SV Lafnitz II Lafnitz II
  Wildon SV Wildon postponed USV Mettersdorf Mettersdorf
  Fürstenfeld SK Fürstenfeld postponed SV Lebring Lebring
  Heiligenkreuz TUS Heiligenkreuz am Waasen postponed ESV St. Michael ESV St. Michael
  DSV Leoben Donawitzer SV Leoben postponed ASK Voitsberg Voitsberg
  Liezen SC Liezen postponed FC GamlitzFC Weinland Gamlitz FC Gamlitz
matchday 6 CD Olmedo CD Olmedo 2:3 CS Emelec CS Emelec
matchday 7 S.H.B. Da Nang S.H.B. Da Nang FC 2:0 Hanoi FC Hanoi FC
  Hai Phong FC Hai Phong FC 0:2 HOANG ANH Gia Lai FC H.A. Gia Lai FC
  HCM City Ho Chi Minh City FC 1:3 Binh Dinh FC Binh Dinh FC
matchday 4 Kaganat FK Kaganat 2:1 Neftchi Kochkor-Ata Neftchi
  Dordoi Bishkek FK Dordoi Bishkek 4:1 FK Ilbirs Bishkek Ilbirs Bishkek
matchday 9 L. Artsakh Lernayin Artsakh Goris 0:3 FC Urartu Erewan II Urartu II
matchday 1 Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna 2:0 IF Karlstad Fotboll IF Karlstad
  Tvååkers IF Tvååkers IF 1:1 Torns IF Torns IF
  Lunds BK Lunds BK 1:1 Österlen FF Österlen FF
matchday 23 Bröndby IF U19 Bröndby IF U19 0:2 Silkeborg IF U19 Silkeborg U19
matchday 17 Slagelse U19 Slagelse B&I U19 0:1 Roskilde B.1906 U19 Roskilde U19
  Kolding IF U19 Kolding IF U19 1:4 Naestved Boldklub U19 Naestved BK U19
matchday 18 Great Olympics Accra Great Olympics 1:0 Medeama SC Medeama
matchday 17 Atalanta U19 Atalanta Primavera 1:1 Milan Primavera Milan U19
  Sassuolo U19 Sassuolo Primavera 1:0 Torino Primavera Torino U19
matchday 22 Monza U19 Monza Primavera 11:00 PM Vicenza Primavera Vicenza U19
matchday 16 Crotone U19 Crotone Primavera 3:2 Salernitana Primavera Salernitana U19
matchday 9 Torino U18 Torino Under 18 3:1 Monza Under 18 Monza U18
Group D Persita Persita Tangerang 1:1 Bali United FC Bali United
  Persib Bandung Persib Bandung 2:1 Persiraja Banda Aceh Persiraja
Fourth Round Swansea U18 Swansea City U18 0:1 Middlesbrough FC U18 Boro U18
  Chelsea U18 Chelsea FC U18 2:0 AFC Fylde U18 AFC Fylde U18

Select date

Player birthdays

Coach birthdays

Transfers

  • Tiago Pagnussat
    Age: 30 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 500 k €
    Fee: 300 k €
    Ceará Sporting Club
     
    Cerezo Osaka
  • Pengfei Xie
    Age: 27 Years  China
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 525 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Jiangsu FC
     
    Cangzhou Mighty Lions
  • Jing Luo
    Age: 27 Years  China
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 350 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Jiangsu FC
     
    Cangzhou Mighty Lions
  • Matías Rigoleto
    Age: 25 Years  Uruguay
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 300 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Club Atlético Boston River
     
    CD San Luis de Quillota
  • Esteban González
    Age: 30 Years  Uruguay
    Position: Right Midfield
    Market value: 275 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Club Atlético Progreso
     
    CA Rentistas
  • Cheng Zhang
    Age: 31 Years  China
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Jiangsu FC
     
    Suzhou Dongwu
  • Alex Silva
    Age: 30 Years  Uruguay
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 175 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Club Atlético Progreso
     
    Club Deportivo Maldonado
  • Zederick Vega
    Age: 21 Years  Chile
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 175 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    CSD Colo Colo U19
     
    CD San Marcos de Arica
  • Georgios Tzovaras
    Age: 21 Years  Greece
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Apollon Larisas
     
    Niki Volou
  • Rodrigo Diaz
    Age: 24 Years  Argentina
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 125 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Club Atlético Progreso
     
    Zamora FC
  • Janne Saksela
    Age: 28 Years  Finland
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Ilves Tampere
     
    HJK Helsinki
  • Wei Wang
    Age: 31 Years  China
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Shanghai Shenhua
     
    Qingdao FC
  • Federico Pérez
    Age: 35 Years  Uruguay
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 75 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Club Plaza Colonia
     
    Club Atlético Atenas de San Carlos
  • Viktor Utyuzhnikov
    Age: 26 Years  Russia
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 75 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Sputnik Rechitsa
     
    FK Slonim 2017
  • Gabriel Leite Borges
    Age: 26 Years  Brazil
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 75 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Luparense FC
     
    AC Trento
  • Haowen Li
    Age: 27 Years  China
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 75 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Shanghai Port
     
    Suzhou Dongwu
  • Le Sun
    Age: 31 Years  China
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 75 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Shanghai Port
     
    Suzhou Dongwu
  • Sebastián Fernández
    Age: 35 Years  Uruguay
    Position: Second Striker
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Club Nacional
     
    Liverpool FC Montevideo
  • Miguel Jiménez
    Age: 40 Years  Chile
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    CD Ñublense
     
    Magallanes CF
  • Denis Yakhno
    Age: 28 Years  Belarus
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Khimik Svetlogorsk
     
    Bumprom Gomel
  • Parviz Aliev
    Age: 22 Years  Tajikistan
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    FK Khujand
     
    FK Eskhata
  • Emanuele Cavaliere
    Age: 24 Years  Italy
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Asd Puteolana 1902
     
    ASD Frattamaggiore Calcio
  • Jian Liu
    Age: 36 Years  China
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Beijing Chengfeng (1995-2020)
     
    Qingdao FC
  • Milos Peric
    Age: 30 Years  Serbia
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    FK Car Konstantin
     
    KF Fjardabyggdar
  • Ramiro Lago
    Age: 33 Years  Argentina
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    SS Virtus
     
    SSDRL Marignanese Calcio
  • Jiajun Pang
    Age: 20 Years  China
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Inner Mongolia Zhongyou (2011-2020)
     
    Hebei FC
  • Raffaele Caiazzo
    Age: 20 Years  Italy
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Asd Puteolana 1902
     
    ASD Frattamaggiore Calcio
  • Cristian Zaragoza
    Age: 17 Years  United States
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: loan transfer
    Dalton Red Wolves SC Academy
     
    Chattanooga Red Wolves SC
  • Rui Ito
    Age: 18 Years  Japan
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: loan transfer
    Hosei University
     
    Montedio Yamagata
  • Gabriele Chingari
    Age: 20 Years  Italy
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 10 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Atletico Terme Fiuggi
     
    Lupa Frascati
  • Emre Aktas
    Age: 34 Years  Turkey
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Gönen Belediyespor
     
    Malatya Idmanyurdu
  • Oguz Sabankay
    Age: 33 Years  Turkey
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Kusadasispor
     
    Kinik Belediyespor
  • Angelo Bencivenga
    Age: 29 Years  Italy
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    SS Nola 1925
     
    ASD Frattamaggiore Calcio
  • Moustapha Diallo
    Age: 28 Years  Guinea
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    USG Carotenuto
     
    ASD Frattamaggiore Calcio
  • Halil Karatas
    Age: 41 Years  Turkey
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Ödemis Spor
     
    Kinik Belediyespor
  • Koray Kurt
    Age: 38 Years  Turkey
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Sultangazi Spor
     
    Kinik Belediyespor
  • Hayrettin Cinar
    Age: 33 Years  Turkey
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Cizre Serhat Spor
     
    Malatya Idmanyurdu
  • Gregorio Mazzanti
    Age: 28 Years  Italy
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Polisportiva Prato 2000
     
    AC Tuttocuoio
  • Onur Uglu
    Age: 26 Years  Turkey
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Sultanbeyli Belediye Spor
     
    Nisantasispor
  • Paolo Di Leo
    Age: 23 Years  Italy
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    US Poggibonsi
     
    VF Colligiana
  • Vincenzo Chiochia
    Age: 26 Years  Italy
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    ASD Ostuni 1945
     
    Ars et Labor Grottaglie
  • Muhammed Enes Demir
    Age: 25 Years  Turkey
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Sultangazi Spor
     
    Nisantasispor
  • Stefano Cozzolino
    Age: 31 Years  Italy
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    San Giorgio 1926
     
    Palmese
  • Ettore Braccalenti
    Age: 27 Years  Italy
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Without Club
     
    VF Colligiana
  • Kaan Bartu Büyükyildirim
    Age: 31 Years  Turkey
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Kusadasispor
     
    Kinik Belediyespor
  • Göksel Yaman
    Age: 39 Years  Turkey
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Bayindirspor
     
    Cigli Belediyespor
  • Kadir Sentürk
    Age: 31 Years  Turkey
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    5 Temmuz Iskenderun Spor
     
    Nisantasispor
  • Oleksandr Stetsyuk
    Age: 33 Years  Ukraine
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    FK Trostyanets
     
    Nyva Buzova
  • Francesco Lenci
    Age: 27 Years  Italy
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Alfaterna
     
    Città di Avellino
  • Daniele Menegat
    Age: 19 Years  Italy
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    AS Ostiamare Lido Calcio
     
    Aranova