For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

Superliga

Superliga
League level: First Tier - Argentina Argentina
Number of teams: 0 teams
Players: 0
Foreigners: 0 Players  %
ø-Market value: -
Record-holding champions: Club Atlético River Plate  31 time(s)
Reigning champion: Club Atlético Boca Juniors

Matchday 15 19/20

This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Filter by season:
Select matchday:
Friday,Fri
Nov 29, 2019  - 11:00 PM
 Fernando Espinoza
Course of play
  13'
  29'
   
Saturday,Sat
Nov 30, 2019  - 1:45 AM
 Patricio Loustau
Course of play
  3'
   
Saturday,Sat
Nov 30, 2019  - 9:35 PM
 Diego Abal
Course of play
   
  75'
Saturday,Sat
Nov 30, 2019  - 11:40 PM
 Andrés Merlos
Course of play
   
  54'
   
Sunday,Sun
Dec 1, 2019  - 1:45 AM
 Néstor Pitana
Course of play
   
   
  38'
  65'
  71'
Sunday,Sun
Dec 1, 2019  - 9:10 PM
 Pablo Echavarría
Course of play
   
   
Sunday,Sun
Dec 1, 2019  - 11:40 PM
 Ariel Penel
Course of play
   
   
  39'
   
Sunday,Sun
Dec 1, 2019  - 11:40 PM
 Darío Herrera
Course of play
  29'
  30'
  52'
  66'
  86'
Monday,Mon
Dec 2, 2019  - 1:45 AM
 Fernando Echenique
Course of play
   
Monday,Mon
Dec 2, 2019  - 1:45 AM
 Fernando Rapallini
Course of play
  61'
   
Monday,Mon
Dec 2, 2019  - 11:00 PM
 Jorge Baliño
Course of play
   
  81'
Tuesday,Tue
Dec 3, 2019  - 1:10 AM
 Mauro Vigliano
Course of play
   
Table Superliga 19/20
# Club Matches +/- Pts
Club Atlético River Plate 15 17 30
Club Atlético Boca Juniors 15 13 29
Asociación Atlética Argentinos Juniors 15 5 29
Club Atlético Lanús 15 3 26
Racing Club 15 3 26
Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield 15 5 25
Arsenal Fútbol Club 15 5 24
Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys 15 5 24
Club Atlético Tucumán 15 2 24
Club Atlético Rosario Central 15 6 23
Club Atlético Talleres 15 4 23
Club Estudiantes de La Plata 15 3 23
Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro 15 0 23
Club Atlético Independiente 15 -2 21
Club Atlético Unión 15 -5 19
Club Atlético Central Córdoba (SdE) 15 -1 18
Defensa y Justicia 15 -3 18
Club Atlético Banfield 15 -1 17
Club Atlético Colón 15 -8 16
Club Atlético Huracán 15 -6 15
Club Atlético Patronato 15 -11 13
Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 15 -2 11
Club Atlético Aldosivi 15 -14 9
Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 15 -18 9
Who do you want to win?