For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

1.Division

1.Division
League level: Second Tier - Russia Russia
Number of teams: 20 teams
Players: 524
Foreigners: 30 Players  5,7%
ø-Market value: 291 K €
ø-Age: 25,3 Years

Matchday 37 18/19

This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Filter by season:
Select matchday:
Sunday,Sun
May 19, 2019  -  8:00 AM
  4.421  ·   Aleksey Sukhoy
Course of play
   
  90+1'
100,0 % 0,0 % 0,0 %
Sunday,Sun
May 19, 2019  -  8:00 AM
  1.800  ·   Lasha Verulidze
Course of play
   
   
  84'
50,0 % 0,0 % 50,0 %
Sunday,Sun
May 19, 2019  -  10:00 AM
  3.965  ·   Vladimir Seldyakov
Course of play
   
  39'
   
   
100,0 % 0,0 % 0,0 %
Sunday,Sun
May 19, 2019  -  11:00 AM
  1.100  ·   Aleksey Amelin
Course of play
   
0,0 % 0,0 % 100,0 %
Sunday,Sun
May 19, 2019  -  11:00 AM
  1.200  ·   Roman Safyan
Course of play
  51'
  77'
   
100,0 % 0,0 % 0,0 %
Sunday,Sun
May 19, 2019  -  1:00 PM
  4.200  ·   Sergey Cheban
Course of play
   
   
100,0 % 0,0 % 0,0 %
Sunday,Sun
May 19, 2019  -  1:00 PM
  2.781  ·   Igor Panin
Course of play
   
50,0 % 50,0 % 0,0 %
Sunday,Sun
May 19, 2019  -  2:00 PM
  6.320  ·   Artem Lyubimov
100,0 % 0,0 % 0,0 %
Sunday,Sun
May 19, 2019  -  2:00 PM
  1.600  ·   Igor Nizovtsev
Course of play
  56'
  65'
   
   
100,0 % 0,0 % 0,0 %
Sunday,Sun
May 19, 2019  -  5:00 PM
  1.600  ·   Evgeni Kukulyak
Course of play
   
  80'
   
   
50,0 % 0,0 % 50,0 %

Matchday summary

Table 1.Division 18/19
# Club Matches +/- Pts
FK Tambov 37 19 70
FC Sochi 37 29 68
Tom Tomsk 37 15 63
FK Nizhny Novgorod 37 8 59
Chertanovo Moscow 37 11 58
SKA Khabarovsk 37 7 58
Shinnik Yaroslavl 37 9 57
Avangard Kursk 37 8 56
Rotor Volgograd 37 -1 50
FK Khimki 37 -3 50
FK Krasnodar 2 37 -7 50
Mordovia Saransk 37 -7 47
Luch Vladivostok 37 2 47
Spartak 2 Moscow 37 -2 45
Baltika Kaliningrad 37 -14 41
FK Armavir 37 -14 41
Fakel Voronezh 37 -4 40
Sibir Novosibirsk 37 -17 36
Zenit 2 St. Petersburg 37 -23 28
FK Tyumen 37 -16 24

Who do you want to win?

In this match you stick with...

versus Tom TomskTom Tomsk Spartak 2 MoscowSpartak 2 Moscow