For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Refresh - 5:04:03 PM
intermediate stage Tre Penne SP Tre Penne 0:1 FC Santa Coloma FC Santa Coloma
intermediate stage KF Feronikeli KF Feronikeli Drenas 1:0 Lincoln Red Imps FC Lincoln FC
Matchday 18 AIK AIK 0:2 IFK Norrköping Norrköping
Matchday 12 IFK Mariehamn IFK Mariehamn 0:2 HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki
Matchday 12 FC Honka FC Honka 1:0 Rovaniemen Palloseura RoPS
Matchday 12 FC Inter FC Inter Turku 1:1 Vaasan Palloseura VPS
Matchday 12 KuPS Kuopion Palloseura 5:1 FC Lahti FC Lahti
Matchday 12 Ilves Ilves Tampere 4:2 Kokkolan Pallo-Veikot Kokkolan PV
Matchday 20 FC Locomotive FC Locomotive Tbilisi 1:0 FC Saburtalo Saburtalo
Matchday 20 Dinamo Batumi Dinamo Batumi 2:2 Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi
last 16 Sanf. Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 3:2 Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
last 16 SD Luneng Shandong Luneng Taishan 8:8 on pens Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao GZ Evergrande
intermediate stage Ha Noi FC Ha Noi FC 2:1 Ceres-Negros FC Ceres-Negros FC
Quarter-Finals Al-Jazeera Al-Jazeera (Amman) 4:0 Al-Jaish SC Al-Jaish
Matchday 18 FELDA United FELDA United FC 2:3 Perak TBG FC Perak TBG
Matchday 18 PKNP FC PKNP FC 2:2 PKNS FC PKNS FC
Matchday 18 Selangor FA Selangor FA 5:2 Pahang FA Pahang FA
Matchday 14 Dalkurd Dalkurd FF 1:6 Västerås SK Västerås SK
Matchday 11 MYPA Myllykosken Pallo -47 0:5 FF Jaro FF Jaro
Matchday 11 MuSa Musan Salama 1:0 Tampereen Pallo-Veikot TPV
Matchday 11 AC Oulu AC Oulu 2:2 AC Kajaani AC Kajaani
Final
Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 8:1 KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal
Matchday 9 PEPO PEPO Lappeenranta 0:4 Mikkelin Palloilijat Mikkelin
Matchday 9 Vantaan Vantaan Jalkapalloseura 1:0 FC Kiffen 08 FC Kiffen 08
Matchday 8 IF Gnistan IF Gnistan 2:1 Ilves Tampere II Ilves II
Matchday 9 FC Espoo FC Espoo 0:2 Salon Palloilijat Salon Pallo
Matchday 9 FC Vaajakoski FC Vaajakoski 0:2 SJK Seinäjoki II SJK II
Matchday 9 Pallo-Kerho 37 Pallo-Kerho 37 1:1 Kajaanin Haka Kajaanin Haka
Matchday 9 GBK Gamlakarleby Bollklubb 2:2 Vaasa IFK Vaasa IFK
Matchday 9 Tikkurilan Palloseura Tikkurilan Palloseura 3:5 Laajasalon Palloseura LPS
Group Stage Bermuda Bermuda 2:0 Nicaragua Nicaragua
Group Stage Haiti Haiti 2:1 Costa Rica Costa Rica
Group Stage Chile Chile 0:1 Uruguay Uruguay
Group Stage Ecuador Ecuador 1:1 Japan Japan
Matchday 19 Ventspils FK Ventspils 2:2 Spartaks Jurmala Spartaks
Matchday 19 RFS FK RFS 1:2 FK Liepaja Liepaja
Group Stage Cameroon Cameroon 2:0 Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau
Group Stage Ghana Ghana 2:2 Benin Benin