For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Refresh - 2:30:47 AM
Matchday 1 Ural II Ural Ekaterinburg II 4:0 FK Ufa II Ufa II
Matchday 1 Spartak II Spartak Moskow II 0:3 FK Sochi II FK Sochi II
Matchday 1 Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 1:1 Dinamo Moscow Dinamo Moscow
Matchday 1 FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 0:0 Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe Sepsi Sf. Gh.
Matchday 1 FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 2:0 FC Bohemians Prag 1905 Bohemians 1905
Matchday 1 FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 1:0 Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB
Matchday 1 Botev Vratsa POFK Botev Vratsa 1:3 PFC Beroe Stara Zagora PFC Beroe Stara Zagora
Matchday 1 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 2:2 Etar Veliko Tarnovo FK Etar
Matchday 1 SV Mitterteich SV Mitterteich 2:2 FC Vorwärts Röslau Vorw. Röslau
Matchday 1 TSV Buch TSV Buch (Bay.) 1:1 ASV Vach ASV Vach
Matchday 1 SV Schwaig SV Schwaig 0:2 1.SC Feucht 1.SC Feucht
Matchday 1 1.FC H'aurach 1.FC Herzogenaurach 1:3 FSV Stadeln FSV Stadeln
Matchday 1 TG Höchberg TG Höchberg 2:0 TSV Kleinrinderfeld Kleinrinderfeld
Matchday 1 FC Töging FC Töging 1:1 TSV Ampfing TSV Ampfing
Matchday 1 FC Tegernheim FC Tegernheim 3:0 TSV Bad Abbach TSV Bad Abbach
Matchday 15 Dnyapro Mogilev Dnyapro Mogilev 3:4 Energetik-BGU Minsk Energetik-BGU
Matchday 15 FK Minsk FK Minsk 3:3 Isloch Minskiy Rayon Isloch
Matchday 21 Gangwon FC Gangwon FC 2:1 Gyeongnam FC Gyeongnam FC
Matchday 13 Gangneung City Gangneung City FC 3:2 Busan Transportation Corporation FC Busan TC FC
Matchday 13 Mokpo City Mokpo City FC 2:2 Daejeon Korail FC Daejeon Korail
Matchday 13 Gimhae City Gimhae City FC 1:2 Cheonan City FC Cheonan City
Matchday 16 Toronto FC II Toronto FC II 3:0 South Georgia Tormenta FC Tormenta FC
last 16 CA Colón Club Atlético Colón 0:1 Asociación Atlética Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Jrs.
Group Stage Heart of Midl. Heart of Midlothian FC 6:4 on pens Dundee United FC Dundee United
Matchday 1 Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC 1:0  Carlos A. Mannucci Mannucci
Matchday 20 Bray Wanderers Bray Wanderers 1:0 Limerick FC Limerick FC
Matchday 20 Shelbourne Shelbourne FC 1:1 Cabinteely FC Cabinteely
Matchday 20 Wexford FC Wexford FC 0:0 Galway United FC Galway United
Matchday 18 Chiangmai FC Chiangmai FC 1:1 SCG Muangthong United Muangthong Utd.
Matchday 21 Terengganu FC Terengganu FC 1:1 Pahang FA Pahang FA
Matchday 19 Derry City Derry City 0:0 University College Dublin UCD
Matchday 17 Geylang Geylang International FC 2:3 Home United FC Home Utd.
Matchday 14 Levanger FK Levanger FK 4:3 Arendal Fotball Arendal Fotball
Matchday 1 Aschaffenburg SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg 4:0 SpVgg Bayreuth SpVgg Bayreuth
Matchday 1 SV Schalding SV Schalding-Heining 0:2 Türkgücü München Türkgücü Münch.
Matchday 1 TSV Buchbach TSV Buchbach 1:3 FC Augsburg II FC Augsburg II
Matchday 1 Schwabmünchen TSV Schwabmünchen 2:2 TSV Landsberg TSV Landsberg
Matchday 1 1.FC Sand 1.FC Sand 1:3 TSV Großbardorf TSV Großbardorf
Matchday 11 KaaPo Kaarinan Pojat 1:0 Pallo-Iirot P-Iirot
Matchday 15 Thanh Hoa Thanh Hoa FC 2:0 Song Lam Nghe An FC Song Lam FC
Matchday 15 Nam Dinh FC Nam Dinh FC 2:0 The Cong FC The Cong
Matchday 15 Quang Nam FC Quang Nam FC 3:1 Sai Gon FC Sai Gon FC
Matchday 15 HCM City Ho Chi Minh City 2:0 Becamex Binh Duong FC Binh Duong
Matchday 1 FC Kempten FC Kempten 3:4 1.FC Sonthofen 1.FC Sonthofen
Matchday 8 Semen Padang Semen Padang FC 0:1 Arema FC Arema FC
Matchday 8 TR-KABO TIRA-Persikabo 2:2 Madura United FC Madura United
Matchday 17 HN Jianye Henan Jianye 3:2 Shandong Luneng Taishan SD Luneng
Matchday 17 HB CFFC Hebei China Fortune 2:1 Shanghai Greenland Shenhua SH Shenhua
Matchday 17 DL Yifang Dalian Yifang 3:2 Guangzhou R&F GZ R&F
Matchday 21 Arambagh KS Arambagh Krira Sangha 0:3 Bashundhara Kings Bashund. Kings
New Caledonia New Caledonia 1:0 Fiji Fiji
Vanuatu Vanuatu 0:0 New Zealand U23 New Zealand U23
Samoa Samoa 2:0 Tonga Tonga
Round of 16 PSV Neumünster PSV Union Neumünster 7:1 SV Preußen Reinfeld Pr. Reinfeld