For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Transfermarkt
Match Centre

Calendar
Refresh - 10:31:51 AM
TM Live Scores today:
Fan ticker today:
72  Matches
00  Matches
0  live game(s)
0  live game(s)
Matchday 2 Ufa FK Ufa 2:3 FK Krasnodar Krasnodar
Matchday 2 KS Samara Krylya Sovetov Samara 2:3 Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
Matchday 2 CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow 2:1 FK Orenburg Orenburg
Matchday 2 Rostov FK Rostov 2:2 Spartak Moscow Spartak Moscow
Matchday 19 GZ R&F Guangzhou R&F 0:5 Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao GZ Evergrande
Matchday 19 TJ Teda Tianjin Teda 3:3 Dalian Yifang DL Yifang
Matchday 11 Vasco da Gama Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama 2:1 Fluminense Football Club Fluminense
Matchday 11 EC Bahia Esporte Clube Bahia 0:0 Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro
Final KRC Genk KRC Genk 3:0 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
Matchday 20 LA Galaxy Los Angeles Galaxy 3:2 Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC
Matchday 1 Spartak FK Spartak Subotica 2:1 FK Rad Rad
Matchday 1 Red Star Red Star Belgrade 2:0 FK Javor-Matis Ivanjica Javor-Matis
Matchday 1 Cukaricki FK Cukaricki 1:0 FK Napredak Krusevac Napredak
Matchday 1 Vojvodina FK Vojvodina Novi Sad 3:1 FK Macva Sabac Macva
Matchday 1 Mladost FK Mladost Lucani 2:1 FK Radnik Surdulica Radnik
Matchday 1 Puebla FC Puebla FC 1:3 Club Tijuana Club Tijuana
Matchday 1 Atlas Atlas Guadalajara 1:0 FC Juárez FC Juárez
Matchday 2 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 1:3 Cherno More Varna Cherno More
Matchday 2 PFC Beroe Stara Zagora PFC Beroe Stara Zagora 2:4 PFK Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets
Matchday 20 H. C. Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 5:2 Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
Matchday 20 Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 2:2 Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
Matchday 20 Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 0:2 Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. M.
Matchday 20 Matsumoto Yama. Matsumoto Yamaga 2:2 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanf. Hiroshima
Matchday 20 Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 2:1 Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
Matchday 20 Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 1:3 Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Reds
Matchday 20 Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 0:2 FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
Matchday 20 Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 0:0 Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
Matchday 1
FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 1879 0:2 FC Luzern FC Luzern
Matchday 1
FC Thun FC Thun 2:2 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS NE Xamax
Matchday 1 Rakow Rakow Czestochowa 0:1 Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
Matchday 1 Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków 0:1 Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw
Matchday 1 Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 1:1 Lech Poznan Lech Poznan
Matchday 2 FC Botosani FC Botosani 4:1 FC Voluntari FC Voluntari
Matchday 2 Ac. Clinceni Academica Clinceni 1:4 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
Matchday 18 CS Emelec CS Emelec 0:1 Deportivo Cuenca Dep. Cuenca
Matchday 18 Delfín SC Delfín SC 1:1 CD El Nacional CD El Nacional
Matchday 18 CD Olmedo CD Olmedo 1:0 Fuerza Amarilla SC Fuerza Amarilla
Matchday 2 Envigado Envigado FC 1:1 Asociación Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto
Matchday 2 Union Magdalena AD Union Magdalena 0:0 CD Atlético Huila Atlético Huila
Matchday 16 AIK AIK 2:0 Helsingborgs IF Helsingborg
Matchday 16 Örebro SK Örebro SK 4:0 Falkenbergs FF Falkenberg
Matchday 16 GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall 0:1 BK Häcken Häcken
First Round Pinkafeld SC Pinkafeld 0:10 SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg
First Round Vöcklamarkt Union Vöcklamarkt 2:6 LASK LASK
First Round SC Neusiedl/See SC Neusiedl/See 1:6 Grazer AK 1902 Grazer AK 1902
Matchday 2 Progreso Club Atlético Progreso 1:1 CA Peñarol Peñarol
Matchday 2 Racing Club Racing Club de Montevideo 0:2 Club Plaza Colonia Plaza Colonia
Matchday 2 Defensor Defensor Sporting Club 1:1 Juventud de Las Piedras Juventud
Matchday 2 Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers 1:2 Cerro Largo FC Cerro Largo
Matchday 2 Tabor Sezana NK Tabor Sezana 1:0 NK Celje NK Celje
Matchday 2 Rudar Velenje NK Rudar Velenje 1:1 NK Maribor NK Maribor
Matchday 1
Würzb. Kickers Würzburger Kickers 3:1 FC Bayern Munich II FC Bayern II
Matchday 1
1.FC K'lautern 1.FC Kaiserslautern 1:1 SpVgg Unterhaching Unterhaching
Matchday 1
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 4:1 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach Sonnenhof-Gr.
Matchday 1
Hansa Rostock FC Hansa Rostock 3:3 FC Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln
Matchday 1
SV Meppen SV Meppen 0:2 FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau
Matchday 1
1.FC Magdeburg 1.FC Magdeburg 2:4 Eintracht Braunschweig E. Braunschweig
Matchday 1 FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 1:1 FC Aarau FC Aarau
Matchday 1
Grasshoppers Grasshopper Club Zurich 2:1 FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy Stade-Lausanne
Matchday 1 FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen 2:2 FC Lausanne-Sport Lausanne-Sport
Matchday 1 Michalovce MFK Zemplin Michalovce 0:3 MSK Zilina MSK Zilina
Matchday 1 FK Senica FK Senica 3:1 AS Trencin AS Trencin
Matchday 1 FK Pohronie FK Pohronie 1:3 Slovan Bratislava Slo. Bratislava
Matchday 1 HNK Gorica HNK Gorica 1:1 NK Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic
Matchday 16 Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna 3:1 Norrby IF Norrby
Matchday 16 Dalkurd Dalkurd FF 1:0 Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS
Matchday 16 Degerfors Degerfors IF 0:1 GAIS Göteborg GAIS
Matchday 16 Syrianska FC Syrianska FC 0:2 IK Brage Brage
Matchday 16 Frej IK Frej 1:1 Örgryte IS Örgryte
Matchday 16 Kokkolan PV Kokkolan Pallo-Veikot 1:2 SJK Seinäjoki SJK Seinäjoki
Matchday 16 Ilves Ilves Tampere 1:1 HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki
Matchday 16 VPS Vaasan Palloseura 1:1 FC Lahti FC Lahti