For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Refresh - 12:19:29 PM
Matchday 16
VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 3:1 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg
Matchday 18
SV Meppen SV Meppen 3:1 Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
Matchday 16 West Ham West Ham United 1:3 Arsenal FC Arsenal
Matchday 20 FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 1:2 FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul
Matchday 14
Kayserispor Kayserispor 1:0 Caykur Rizespor C. Rizespor
Matchday 11 Feyenoord U21 Feyenoord U21 4:2 SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden U21 SC Cambuur U21
Matchday 11 Go Ahead U21 Go Ahead Eagles Deventer U21 2:0 Vitesse Arnhem U21 Vitesse U21
Matchday 11 Graafschap U21 De Graafschap Doetinchem U21 3:2 FC Emmen U21 Emmen U21
Matchday 11 RKC U21 RKC Waalwijk U21 0:1 NEC Nijmegen U21 NEC U21
Matchday 11 Heerenveen U21 SC Heerenveen U21 2:0 FC Twente Enschede U21 FC Twente U21
Matchday 11 Heracles U21 Heracles Almelo U21 0:2 PEC Zwolle U21 PEC Zwolle U21
Matchday 11 Willem II U21 Willem II Tilburg U21 3:0 FC Dordrecht U21 Dordrecht U21
Matchday 11 Excelsior U21 Excelsior Rotterdam U21 2:2 FC Eindhoven U21 FC Eindh. U21
Matchday 11 Den Bosch U21 FC Den Bosch U21 1:1 NAC Breda U21 NAC Breda U21
Matchday 11 Sittard U21 Fortuna Sittard U21 3:1 VVV-Venlo/Helmond Sport U21 VVV/HS U21
Matchday 8 Panachaiki Panachaiki GE 0:1 PAE Chania PAE Chania
Matchday 19 Odense BK Odense Boldklub 0:0 Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
Matchday 18 Lokomotiv GO FC Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa 0:0 FC Litex Lovetch Litex Lovetch
Matchday 19 FK Dunav FK Dunav Ruse 0:3 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lok. Plovdiv
Matchday 16 River Plate Club Atlético River Plate 0:1 Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo
Matchday 16 CA Patronato Club Atlético Patronato 0:1 Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
Matchday 15 Perugia AC Perugia Calcio 2:2 Cosenza Calcio Cosenza
Matchday 18 Sambenedettese US Sambenedettese 2:0 AS Gubbio 1910 AS Gubbio
Matchday 18 Ajax U21 Ajax Amsterdam U21 2:0 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC
Matchday 18 AZ Alkmaar U21 AZ Alkmaar U21 4:1 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
Matchday 19 Portimonense 23 Portimonense SC U23 1:1 SC Braga U23 Braga U23
Matchday 19 Famalicão U23 FC Famalicão U23 0:0 CD Aves U23 Aves U23
Matchday 13 Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 1:0 Gil Vicente FC Gil Vicente
Matchday 14 Menemen Spor Menemen Spor 1:1 Ankara Keciörengücü A. Keciörengücü
Matchday 12 Leicester U23 Leicester City U23 2:1 Everton FC U23 Everton U23
Matchday 12 Wolves U23 Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 1:1 Brighton & Hove Albion U23 Brighton U23
Matchday 12 Aston Villa U23 Aston Villa U23 5:3 Middlesbrough FC U23 Boro U23
Matchday 12 Man Utd U23 Manchester United U23 3:1 West Bromwich Albion U23 West Brom U23
Matchday 12 Sunderland U23 Sunderland AFC U23 0:1 Stoke City U23 Stoke U23
Matchday 12 Swansea U23 Swansea City U23 2:1 Norwich City U23 Norwich U23
Matchday 14 Ramat haSharon Hapoel Ramat haSharon 1:0 Ihud Bnei Sakhnin Bnei Sakhnin
Matchday 14 H. Ashkelon Hapoel Ashkelon 1:2 Hapoel Rishon leZion H Rishon leZion
Matchday 14 Hapoel Afula Hapoel Afula 1:0 Hapoel Ramat Gan H. Ramat Gan
Matchday 13 H. Beer Sheva Hapoel Beer Sheva 0:2 Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa
Matchday 20 MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 3:0 Aqvital FC Csákvár Csákvár
Matchday 12 Ethnikos Ethnikos Achnas 2:2 Enosis Neon Paralimniou EN Paralimniou
Matchday 10 Europa Reserve Europa FC Reserve 0:3 FC Manchester 62 Reserve Manch. 62 Res
Matchday 11 Pescara U19 Pescara Primavera 3:1 Bologna Primavera Bologna U19
Matchday 14 Sh Khodrou Shahr Khodrou FC 1:1 Sepahan FC Sepahan
Matchday 14 Machine Sazi Machine Sazi Tabriz 2:0 Tractor FC Tractor
Matchday 14 Foolad Foolad FC 1:0 Pars Jonoubi Jam Pars Jam
Matchday 14 Paykan FC Paykan FC 2:2 Esteghlal FC Esteghlal FC
Matchday 14 Zob Ahan Zob Ahan Esfahan 2:0 FC Nassaji Mazandaran FC Nassaji M.
Semi-Finals América CF América 2:0 Club Atlético Morelia Morelia
Spain U18 Spain U18 2:2 Romania U18 Romania U18
Portugal U18 Portugal U18 3:1 Turkey U18 Turkey U18
Matchday 2 Indian Arrows Indian Arrows FC 1:2 Aizawl FC Aizawl FC
Matchday 7 Jamshedpur FC Jamshedpur FC 1:1 Chennaiyin FC Chennaiyin FC