For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Refresh - 12:02:23 PM
Matchday 16
Werder Bremen SV Werder Bremen 0:5 1.FSV Mainz 05 1.FSV Mainz 05
Matchday 16
Bor. Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 3:3 RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
Matchday 16
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg 3:0 Fortuna Düsseldorf F. Düsseldorf
Matchday 16
Union Berlin 1.FC Union Berlin 0:2 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim TSG Hoffenheim
Matchday 3 Al Sadd Al Sadd Sports Club 2:6 Esperance Tunis Esperance
Semi-Finals Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo 3:1 Al-Hilal Riyadh Hilal
5th round Van Spor FK Van Spor FK 2:2 AET Kasimpasa Kasimpasa
5th round
Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 2:2 Eyüpspor Eyüpspor
5th round Samsunspor Samsunspor 1:1 Caykur Rizespor C. Rizespor
5th round Adanaspor Adanaspor 1:7 Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
5th round Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor 0:4 Galatasaray SK Galatasaray
Matchday 8 Pyramids FC Pyramids FC 2:3 El Gouna FC El Gouna
Matchday 8 Enppi SC Enppi SC 1:0 El Masry SC El Masry
Matchday 6 RS Berkane Renaissance de Berkane 2:0 Ittihad Tanger Ittihad Tanger
First Round CD Lealtad CD Lealtad 0:1 Cádiz CF Cádiz CF
First Round Coruxo FC Coruxo FC 4:5 AET CD Mirandés CD Mirandés
First Round Real Jaén CF Real Jaén CF 3:1 Deportivo Alavés Alavés
First Round CE L’Hospitalet CE L’Hospitalet 2:3 AET Granada CF Granada CF
First Round SD Logroñés SD Logroñés 0:5 SD Eibar SD Eibar
First Round CF Illueca CF Illueca 0:2 Deportivo de La Coruña Dep. La Coruña
First Round Marbella FC Marbella FC 2:1 CD Guijuelo CD Guijuelo
First Round UP Langreo UP Langreo 2:3 CD Ebro CD Ebro
First Round Socuéllamos UD Socuéllamos 0:1 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
First Round CD Castellón CD Castellón 0:2 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
First Round Cacereño CP Cacereño 1:0 AD Alcorcón Alcorcón
First Round Peña Sport FC Peña Sport FC 0:1 AET CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada
First Round Portugalete Club Portugalete 1:0 Extremadura UD Extremadura
First Round SD Tarazona SD Tarazona 0:1 AET Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
First Round Zamora CF Zamora CF 2:1 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón
First Round Mensajero CD Mensajero 0:3 CD Tenerife CD Tenerife
First Round G. Segoviana Gimnástica Segoviana CF 0:2 Elche CF Elche CF
First Round UM Escobedo UM Escobedo 2:0 Málaga CF Málaga CF
First Round Unionistas CF Unionistas CF 1:0 Atlético Baleares Atl. Baleares
First Round Hércules CF Hércules CF 0:1 Recreativo Huelva Recr. Huelva
First Round FC Andorra FC Andorra 6:7 on pens CD Leganés CD Leganés
First Round Intercity SJ Intercity SJ Alicante 0:3 Athletic Bilbao Athletic
First Round AD Ceuta AD Ceuta 4:3 on pens CD Numancia CD Numancia
First Round FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 4:1 SD Leioa SD Leioa
First Round Real Murcia Real Murcia CF 1:0 Racing Santander Racing
Quarter-Finals Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 2:0 RSC Charleroi RSC Charleroi
Round of 16 Torino U19 Torino Primavera 6:7 on pens Milan Primavera Milan U19
Second Round FC Twente FC Twente Enschede 2:5 Go Ahead Eagles Deventer Go Ahead Eagles
Second Round IJsselm.vogels VV IJsselmeervogels 1:0 VV SteDoCo SteDoCo
Second Round Heerenveen SC Heerenveen 2:0 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC
Second Round Vitesse Vitesse Arnhem 4:0 Odin '59 Heemskerk Odin '59
Second Round Katwijk VV Katwijk 3:4 on pens TOP Oss TOP Oss
Second Round Excelsior SBV Excelsior Rotterdam 0:2 FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
Second Round Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 3:0 PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
Round of 16 Reims Stade Reims 1:0 HSC Montpellier Montpellier
Round of 16 Monaco AS Monaco 0:3 LOSC Lille LOSC Lille
Round of 16 Académico Viseu Académico Viseu FC 1:0 GD Chaves Chaves
Round of 16 Varzim Varzim SC 2:1 AET Anadia FC Anadia
Round of 16 Marinhense AC Marinhense 0:2 Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC
Second Round Plymouth Plymouth Argyle 0:1 Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers
Quarter-Finals Aston Villa Aston Villa 5:0 Liverpool FC Liverpool
Matchday 17 Famalicão U23 FC Famalicão U23 1:0 Vitória de Setúbal FC U23 Vitória FC U23
Matchday 13 Mons Calpe Mons Calpe SC 0:7 Europa FC Europa FC
Matchday 13 Lions Gibraltar Lions Gibraltar FC 6:4  FC Boca Gibraltar FC Boca Gib
Matchday 33 Persija Jakarta Persija Jakarta 1:2 Persebaya Surabaya Persebaya
Matchday 33 PSIS PSIS Semarang 2:3 Madura United FC Madura United
Matchday 33 Semen Padang Semen Padang FC 1:1 Borneo FC Borneo FC
Matchday 7 Bidvest Wits FC Bidvest Wits FC 1:1 Mamelodi Sundowns FC Sundowns
Matchday 4 Aizawl FC Aizawl FC 1:1 Chennai City FC Chennai City
Third Round Blackburn U18 Blackburn Rovers U18 3:1 Newport County U18 Newport U18
Third Round Sheff Utd U18 Sheffield United U18 2:1 AFC Wimbledon U18 Wimbledon U18
Third Round Wigan U18 Wigan Athletic U18 8:1 FC Croydon Jugend Croydon Jgd.
Third Round Curzon A. Jgd. Curzon Ashton Jugend 0:5 Burnley FC U18 Burnley U18