For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

Transfermarkt
Match Centre

Calendar
Refresh - 2:39:35 AM
TM Live Scores today:
Fan ticker today:
26  Matches
00  Matches
2  live game(s)
0  live game(s)
67' Técnico U. Técnico Universitario 2:0 Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC
Matchday 10 Central Córdoba Club Atlético Central Córdoba (SdE) 1:0 Club Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes
62' CA Colón Club Atlético Colón 2:1 Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Godoy Cruz
Group Stage Shakhtar D. Shakhtar Donetsk 5:55 PM GNK Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
Group Stage
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 5:55 PM Bayer 04 Leverkusen Bay. Leverkusen
Group Stage Club Brugge Club Brugge KV 8:00 PM Paris Saint-Germain Paris SG
Group Stage Galatasaray Galatasaray SK 8:00 PM Real Madrid Real Madrid
Group Stage
Spurs Tottenham Hotspur 8:00 PM Red Star Belgrade Red Star
Group Stage
Man City Manchester City 8:00 PM Atalanta BC Atalanta
Group Stage
Juventus Juventus FC 8:00 PM Lokomotiv Moscow Loko Moscow
Group Stage Olympiacos Olympiacos Piraeus 8:00 PM Bayern Munich Bayern Munich
Matchday 13 Preston NE Preston North End 7:45 PM Leeds United Leeds
Matchday 13 Sheff Wed Sheffield Wednesday 7:45 PM Stoke City Stoke City
Matchday 13
Swansea Swansea City 7:45 PM Brentford FC Brentford
Matchday 13 Birmingham Birmingham City 7:45 PM Blackburn Rovers Blackburn
Matchday 13 Millwall Millwall FC 7:45 PM Cardiff City Cardiff
Matchday 13
QPR Queens Park Rangers 7:45 PM Reading FC Reading
Matchday 13
West Brom West Bromwich Albion 8:00 PM Barnsley FC Barnsley FC
Matchday 27 EC Bahia Esporte Clube Bahia 1:2 Ceará Sporting Club Ceará SC
Matchday 27 Botafogo Botafogo Rio de Janeiro 2:1 Centro Sportivo Alagoano (AL) Alagoano
Semi-Finals Hilal Al-Hilal Riyadh 5:15 PM Al Sadd Sports Club Al Sadd
Matchday 1 Jamshedpur FC Jamshedpur FC 3:00 PM Odisha FC Odisha
Group Stage Shakhtar D. Shakhtar Donetsk UEFA U19 11:00 AM GNK Dinamo Zagreb UEFA U19 Dinamo Zagreb
Group Stage Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid UEFA U19 1:00 PM Bayer 04 Leverkusen UEFA U19 Bay. Leverkusen
Group Stage Olympiacos U19 Olympiacos Piraeus UEFA U19 3:00 PM Bayern Munich UEFA U19 FC Bayern
Group Stage Tottenham Tottenham Hotspur UEFA U19 3:00 PM Red Star Belgrade UEFA U19 Red Star