For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Transfermarkt
Match Centre

Calendar
Refresh - 9:13:48 AM
TM Live Scores today:
Fan ticker today:
29  Matches
00  Matches
0  live game(s)
0  live game(s)
Matchday 2
Wolves Wolverhampton Wanderers 8:00 PM Manchester United Man Utd
Matchday 6 Spartak Moscow Spartak Moscow 6:00 PM CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow
Matchday 3 Boca Juniors Club Atlético Boca Juniors 2:0 Club Atlético Aldosivi Aldosivi
Matchday 3 CA Tucumán Club Atlético Tucumán 7:30 PM Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Godoy Cruz
Matchday 3 CA Colón Club Atlético Colón 9:45 PM Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Gimnasia
Matchday 1 Fenerbahce Fenerbahce SK 6:00 PM Gazisehir Gaziantep FK Gazisehir
Matchday 5 Necaxa Club Necaxa 3:0 Santos Laguna Santos Laguna
Matchday 5 FC Juárez FC Juárez 0:2 Querétaro FC Querétaro FC
Matchday 24 Timbers Portland Timbers 0:2 Atlanta United FC Atlanta United
Matchday 6 Junior FC Junior FC 1:0 Independiente Santa Fe Indep. Santa Fe
Matchday 6 Atl. Nacional Atlético Nacional 3:1 AD Union Magdalena Union Magdalena
Matchday 6 Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali 1:0 Independiente Medellín Indep. Medellín
Matchday 15 Chapecoense Associação Chapecoense de Futebol 1:0 Avaí Futebol Clube (SC) Avaí FC
Matchday 6 FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 4:00 PM Gaz Metan Medias Gaz Metan
Matchday 6 Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 7:00 PM FC Viitorul FC Viitorul
Matchday 2 Tondela CD Tondela 8:15 PM Portimonense SC Portimonense
Matchday 3
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 7:30 PM SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98
Matchday 22 CS Emelec CS Emelec 1:3 Independiente del Valle Independiente
Matchday 5 Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 5:00 PM Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin
Matchday 20 Helsingborg Helsingborgs IF 6:00 PM IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg
Matchday 20 Djurgarden Djurgardens IF 6:00 PM Athletic Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
Matchday 20 Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 6:00 PM Östersunds FK Östersund
Matchday 5
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 6:00 PM FC Bayern Munich II FC Bayern II
Matchday 6 Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 6:00 PM AC Horsens AC Horsens
Matchday 6 Lok. Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 6:30 PM FK Dunav Ruse FK Dunav
Matchday 20 SJK Seinäjoki SJK Seinäjoki 4:30 PM Rovaniemen Palloseura RoPS
Matchday 20 FC Lahti FC Lahti 4:30 PM FC Honka FC Honka
Matchday 20 VPS Vaasan Palloseura 4:30 PM IFK Mariehamn IFK Mariehamn
Matchday 1 Eskisehirspor Eskisehirspor 6:00 PM Keciörengücü Keciörengücü