Blau-Weiß Petershagen-Eggersdorf
- Squad size: 24
- Average age: 25.9
- Foreigners: 2 8.3 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Waldsportplatz (Platz 1) 2.500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Brandenburgliga 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 1.86 | 28:16 | 132 |
Away record | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 1.00 | 20:27 | 135 |
Overall balance | 28 | 12 | 4 | 12 | 1.43 | 48:43 | 133 |
Brandenburgliga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Dec 16, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (7.) | Oranienburg (6.) | ? | 77 | 2:0 | |
2 | Sat Feb 17, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (4.) | 1.FC Frankfurt (2.) | ? | 90 | 2:1 | |
4 | Sat Sep 2, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (11.) | Werderaner FC (16.) | ? | 60 | 1:2 | |
5 | Sat Sep 16, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (7.) | GW Ahrensfelde (4.) | ? | 205 | 3:0 | |
6 | Sat Sep 23, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (10.) | Brandenburg. SC (15.) | ? | 163 | 1:0 | |
7 | Sat Sep 30, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (7.) | C. Buckow/Wald. (12.) | ? | 243 | 4:2 | |
8 | Sat Oct 7, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (9.) | F. Babelsberg (13.) | ? | 107 | 3:0 | |
9 | Sat Oct 14, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (6.) | MSV Neuruppin (3.) | ? | 104 | 1:1 | |
10 | Sat Oct 21, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (7.) | Sachsenhausen (9.) | ? | 133 | 2:1 | |
11 | Sat Oct 28, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (5.) | U. Klosterfelde (6.) | ? | 217 | 4:1 | |
12 | Sat Nov 4, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (7.) | GW Lübben (16.) | ? | 117 | 4:1 | |
13 | Sat Nov 11, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (5.) | Einheit Bernau (10.) | ? | 65 | 1:1 | |
14 | Sat Feb 10, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (5.) | G. Schöneiche (7.) | ? | 50 | 2:3 | |
15 | Wed Mar 27, 2024 | 7:30 PM | A | (6.) | SV Zehdenick (13.) | ? | 222 | 2:1 | |
16 | Sat Mar 30, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (7.) | Pr. Eberswalde (9.) | ? | 150 | 5:2 | |
17 | Wed Mar 13, 2024 | 7:30 PM | A | (6.) | Victoria Seelow (17.) | ? | 205 | 0:4 | |
18 | Sat Jun 22, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (5.) | Oranienburg (10.) | ppd. | |||
19 | Wed May 1, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (5.) | 1.FC Frankfurt (2.) | ? | 143 | 0:0 | |
21 | Sat Mar 2, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (7.) | Werderaner FC (14.) | ? | 117 | 1:1 | |
22 | Sat Mar 9, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (7.) | GW Ahrensfelde (1.) | ? | 182 | 2:3 | |
23 | Sat Mar 16, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (7.) | Brandenburg. SC (10.) | ? | 115 | 2:1 | |
24 | Sat Mar 23, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (8.) | C. Buckow/Wald. (16.) | ? | 231 | 1:2 | |
25 | Sat Apr 6, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (9.) | F. Babelsberg (16.) | ? | 122 | 0:1 | |
26 | Sat Apr 13, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (8.) | MSV Neuruppin (3.) | ? | 121 | 2:1 | |
27 | Sat Apr 20, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (8.) | Sachsenhausen (5.) | ? | 165 | 3:0 | |
28 | Sat Apr 27, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (9.) | U. Klosterfelde (4.) | ? | 120 | 2:0 | |
29 | Sat May 4, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (7.) | GW Lübben (13.) | ? | 80 | 4:2 | |
30 | Sat May 11, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (7.) | Einheit Bernau (10.) | ? | 132 | 1:2 | |
31 | Sun May 26, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (7.) | G. Schöneiche (10.) | 0:3 | |||
32 | Sat Jun 1, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (7.) | SV Zehdenick (13.) | -:- | |||
33 | Sat Jun 8, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (7.) | Pr. Eberswalde (14.) | -:- | |||
34 | Sat Jun 15, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (7.) | Victoria Seelow (17.) | -:- |
Landespokal Brandenburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Preliminary Round | Sat Aug 26, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | Müllroser SV | ? | 34 | 0:9 | ||
First Round | Sat Sep 9, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | Storkower SC | ? | 85 | 1:8 | ||
Second Round | Tue Oct 3, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | Teltower FV | 0:3 | ||||
Round of 16 | Tue Oct 31, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | SG Bornim | ? | 130 | 2:4 | ||
Quarter-Finals | Sat Nov 18, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | U. Klosterfelde | ? | 150 | 2:0 |
Table section Brandenburgliga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | U. Klosterfelde | 28 | 26 | 50 | |
5 | Sachsenhausen | 28 | 33 | 49 | |
6 | Oranienburg | 29 | 8 | 47 | |
7 | Petershagen-E. | 28 | 5 | 40 | |
8 | Einheit Bernau | 28 | -13 | 39 | |
9 | Brandenburg. SC | 28 | 3 | 36 | |
10 | G. Schöneiche | 28 | -3 | 35 |