Bron Radom
- Squad size: 25
- Average age: 22.4
- Foreigners: 2 8.0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion im. Marszałka J.Piłsudskiego w Radomiu 4.066 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 3 Liga - Group I 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 16 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 1.69 | 20:11 | - |
Away record | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 1.13 | 15:27 | 39 |
Overall balance | 31 | 11 | 11 | 9 | 1.42 | 35:38 | 19 |
3 Liga - Group I
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 5, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (8.) | Jagiellonia II (14.) | 3-4-2-1 | 1:1 | ||
2 | Fri Aug 11, 2023 | 7:26 PM | H | (10.) | GKS Belchatow (8.) | 3-4-2-1 | 1:2 | ||
3 | Fri Aug 18, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | (14.) | O. Zambrow (17.) | 3-4-2-1 | 1:2 | ||
4 | Wed Aug 23, 2023 | 7:00 PM | H | (10.) | Legia II (5.) | 3-4-2-1 | 1:1 | ||
5 | Sun Aug 27, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (10.) | Pelikan Lowicz (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
6 | Fri Sep 1, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (10.) | Lechia Tomaszow (1.) | 3-4-2-1 | 582 | 4:0 | |
7 | Fri Sep 8, 2023 | 7:00 PM | H | (12.) | C. Elblag (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:1 | ||
8 | Sat Sep 16, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (9.) | Mlawianka Mlawa (17.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 3:0 | ||
9 | Fri Sep 22, 2023 | 6:00 PM | H | (10.) | Swit N.D.M. (4.) | 3-4-2-1 | 0:0 | ||
10 | Sat Sep 30, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (9.) | P. Bialobrzegi (18.) | 3-4-2-1 | 1:4 | ||
11 | Fri Oct 6, 2023 | 7:00 PM | H | (8.) | U. Skierniewice (9.) | 3-4-2-1 | 0:1 | ||
12 | Sat Oct 14, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (10.) | Pogon Grodzisk (6.) | 3-4-2-1 | 2:1 | ||
13 | Sat Oct 21, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (11.) | LKS Lomza (14.) | 3-4-2-1 | 3:0 | ||
14 | Sat Oct 28, 2023 | 5:30 PM | A | (10.) | Victoria Sulejowek (8.) | 3-4-2-1 | 1:1 | ||
15 | Fri Nov 3, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (10.) | Warta Sieradz (15.) | 3-4-2-1 | 1:0 | ||
16 | Sat Nov 11, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (9.) | GKS Wikielec (12.) | 3-4-2-1 | 1:2 | ||
17 | Fri Nov 17, 2023 | 6:00 PM | H | (8.) | Legionovia (16.) | 3-4-2-1 | 2:0 | ||
18 | Fri Nov 24, 2023 | 6:00 PM | H | (8.) | Jagiellonia II (12.) | 3-4-2-1 | 1:0 | ||
19 | Sat Mar 2, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (8.) | GKS Belchatow (3.) | 3-4-2-1 | 1:1 | ||
20 | Sat Mar 9, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (8.) | O. Zambrow (13.) | 3-4-2-1 | 2:0 | ||
21 | Sat Mar 16, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | (7.) | Legia II (2.) | 3-4-2-1 | 4:0 | ||
22 | Fri Mar 22, 2024 | 6:00 PM | H | (7.) | Pelikan Lowicz (4.) | 3-4-2-1 | 0:1 | ||
23 | Fri Mar 29, 2024 | 7:26 PM | H | (8.) | Lechia Tomaszow (5.) | 3-4-2-1 | 2:2 | ||
24 | Sat Apr 6, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | (8.) | C. Elblag (16.) | ? | 5:0 | ||
25 | Fri Apr 12, 2024 | 6:00 PM | H | (8.) | Mlawianka Mlawa (14.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
26 | Sat Apr 20, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (8.) | Swit N.D.M. (6.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
27 | Sat Apr 27, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (8.) | P. Bialobrzegi (18.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
28 | Fri May 3, 2024 | 7:45 PM | A | (8.) | U. Skierniewice (3.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
29 | Fri May 10, 2024 | 6:00 PM | H | (8.) | Pogon Grodzisk (1.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
30 | Wed May 15, 2024 | 5:30 PM | A | (8.) | LKS Lomza (9.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
31 | Sat May 18, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (8.) | Victoria Sulejowek (11.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
32 | Sat May 25, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (8.) | Warta Sieradz (10.) | -:- | |||
33 | Fri May 31, 2024 | 7:00 PM | H | (8.) | GKS Wikielec (12.) | -:- | |||
34 | Sat Jun 8, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (8.) | Legionovia (17.) | -:- |
Table section 3 Liga - Group I 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Swit N.D.M. | 31 | 20 | 50 | |
6 | Lechia Tomaszow | 31 | 14 | 50 | |
7 | Pelikan Lowicz | 31 | 13 | 49 | |
8 | Bron Radom | 31 | -3 | 44 | |
9 | LKS Lomza | 31 | -2 | 42 | |
10 | Warta Sieradz | 31 | -8 | 38 | |
11 | Victoria Sulejowek | 31 | -5 | 38 |