Gornik Zabrze II
- Squad size: 24
- Average age: 20.3
- Foreigners: 2 8.3 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: MOSiR Sparta Zabrze 13.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 3 Liga - Group III 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 16 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 1.94 | 28:22 | - |
Away record | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 1.00 | 23:25 | 60 |
Overall balance | 31 | 14 | 4 | 13 | 1.48 | 51:47 | 29 |
3 Liga - Group III
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tue Aug 8, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (6.) | Unia Turza (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 700 | 2:2 | |
2 | Sun Aug 13, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (10.) | LZS Starowice (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:2 | ||
3 | Sat Aug 19, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (6.) | Goczalkowice (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | ||
4 | Wed Aug 23, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (10.) | Odra Bytom (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Sat Aug 26, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (5.) | Warta Gorzow (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 1:1 | |
6 | Fri Sep 1, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (6.) | MKS Kluczbork (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | ||
7 | Wed Sep 13, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (8.) | Gwarek T.G. (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
8 | Sun Sep 17, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (5.) | Gornik Polk. (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:4 | ||
9 | Sun Sep 24, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (5.) | Sl. Wroclaw II (2.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2:3 | ||
10 | Sat Sep 30, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (6.) | Pniowek P. (4.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 3:2 | ||
11 | Sat Oct 7, 2023 | 11:00 AM | H | (10.) | Raków II (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4:2 | ||
12 | Wed Oct 25, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (7.) | Zielona Gora (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | ||
13 | Sat Oct 21, 2023 | 11:00 AM | H | (9.) | Stilon (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
14 | Sat Oct 28, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (8.) | Jelenia Gora (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | ||
15 | Sun Nov 5, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (10.) | Rekord B-B (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:3 | ||
16 | Sat Nov 11, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (11.) | Carina Gubin (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:2 | ||
17 | Sat Nov 18, 2023 | 1:30 PM | H | (10.) | Sleza Wroclaw (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:3 | ||
18 | Sat Nov 25, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (10.) | Unia Turza (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4:0 | ||
19 | Sat Mar 2, 2024 | 1:00 PM | A | (10.) | LZS Starowice (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
20 | Sun Mar 10, 2024 | 1:00 PM | H | (10.) | Goczalkowice (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | ||
21 | Sat Mar 16, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | (10.) | Odra Bytom (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | ||
22 | Sun Mar 24, 2024 | 12:00 PM | H | (7.) | Warta Gorzow (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
23 | Fri Mar 29, 2024 | 1:00 PM | H | (5.) | MKS Kluczbork (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:3 | ||
24 | Sat Apr 6, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (6.) | Gwarek T.G. (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:3 | ||
25 | Sat Apr 13, 2024 | 12:00 PM | H | (4.) | Gornik Polk. (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:0 | ||
26 | Sat Apr 20, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | (4.) | Sl. Wroclaw II (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:0 | ||
27 | Sun Apr 28, 2024 | 1:00 PM | H | (4.) | Pniowek P. (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:3 | ||
28 | Fri May 3, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (6.) | Raków II (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | ||
29 | Sat May 11, 2024 | 12:00 PM | H | (7.) | Zielona Gora (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
30 | Wed May 15, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (5.) | Stilon (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4:2 | ||
31 | Sat May 18, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (7.) | Jelenia Gora (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | ||
32 | Sat May 25, 2024 | 4:00 PM | A | (6.) | Rekord B-B (2.) | -:- | |||
33 | Fri May 31, 2024 | 4:00 PM | H | (6.) | Carina Gubin (12.) | -:- | |||
34 | Sat Jun 8, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (6.) | Sleza Wroclaw (9.) | -:- |
Table section 3 Liga - Group III 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | MKS Kluczbork | 31 | 19 | 59 | |
4 | Gornik Polk. | 31 | 6 | 50 | |
5 | Pniowek P. | 31 | 3 | 46 | |
6 | Gornik II | 31 | 4 | 46 | |
7 | Stilon | 31 | 8 | 45 | |
8 | Goczalkowice | 31 | 10 | 43 | |
9 | Sleza Wroclaw | 31 | 3 | 42 |