Pogon Szczecin II
- Squad size: 25
- Average age: 20.2
- Foreigners: 1 4.0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Boczne boisko 0 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 3 Liga - Group II 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 16 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 1.75 | 32:28 | - |
Away record | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 1.33 | 29:26 | 27 |
Overall balance | 31 | 15 | 3 | 13 | 1.55 | 61:54 | 13 |
Fortuna Polish Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Thu Sep 28, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | Polonia Bytom | 4-2-3-1 | 327 | 1:4 |
3 Liga - Group II
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 5, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (6.) | Cartusia Kartuzy (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | ||
2 | Sat Aug 12, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (15.) | Sokol Kleczew (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:2 | ||
3 | Sun Aug 20, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (15.) | KP Starogard (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:3 | ||
4 | Wed Aug 23, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | (16.) | Pogoń Nowe S. (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:5 | ||
5 | Sun Aug 27, 2023 | 11:00 AM | H | (15.) | Stolem (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:0 | ||
6 | Sat Sep 2, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (11.) | Blekitni (13.) | ? | 2:4 | ||
7 | Sun Sep 10, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (9.) | Zawisza (6.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
8 | Sat Sep 16, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (8.) | Vineta Wolin (1.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
9 | Fri Sep 22, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (9.) | Polonia Sroda (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:0 | ||
10 | Sun Oct 1, 2023 | 2:30 PM | A | (8.) | Swit Szczecin (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:1 | ||
11 | Sat Oct 7, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (10.) | Gedania Gdansk (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 5:2 | ||
12 | Sat Oct 14, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (8.) | Noteć Czarnków (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 5:0 | ||
13 | Sun Oct 22, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (9.) | Wikęd Luzino (18.) | ? | 5:1 | ||
14 | Sat Oct 28, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (9.) | Elana Torun (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
15 | Fri Nov 3, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (10.) | Unia Solec (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | ||
16 | Sat Nov 11, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (10.) | F. Swinoujscie (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 400 | 1:3 | |
17 | Sun Nov 19, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (6.) | Unia Swarzedz (4.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
18 | Sun Nov 26, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (4.) | Cartusia Kartuzy (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:4 | ||
19 | Sat Mar 2, 2024 | 12:00 PM | H | (6.) | Sokol Kleczew (14.) | ? | 1:4 | ||
20 | Sat Mar 9, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (9.) | KP Starogard (18.) | ? | 2:6 | ||
21 | Sun Mar 17, 2024 | 12:00 PM | H | (5.) | Pogoń Nowe S. (7.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
22 | Sat Mar 23, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (5.) | Stolem (15.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
23 | Fri Mar 29, 2024 | 12:00 PM | H | (5.) | Blekitni (11.) | ? | 1:4 | ||
24 | Sat Apr 6, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (5.) | Zawisza (4.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
25 | Sat Apr 13, 2024 | 2:30 PM | H | (7.) | Vineta Wolin (3.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
26 | Sat Apr 20, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (6.) | Polonia Sroda (8.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
27 | Fri Apr 26, 2024 | 5:15 PM | H | (4.) | Swit Szczecin (1.) | ? | 0:4 | ||
28 | Wed May 1, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | (6.) | Gedania Gdansk (12.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
29 | Sat May 11, 2024 | 12:00 PM | H | (6.) | Noteć Czarnków (9.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
30 | Wed May 15, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (6.) | Wikęd Luzino (17.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
31 | Sat May 18, 2024 | 6:00 PM | H | (6.) | Elana Torun (2.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
32 | Sat May 25, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | (6.) | Unia Solec (17.) | -:- | |||
33 | Thu May 30, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (6.) | F. Swinoujscie (14.) | -:- | |||
34 | Sat Jun 8, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (6.) | Unia Swarzedz (3.) | -:- |
Table section 3 Liga - Group II 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Unia Swarzedz | 31 | 17 | 57 | |
4 | Blekitni | 31 | 23 | 55 | |
5 | Zawisza | 31 | 30 | 52 | |
6 | Pogon II | 31 | 7 | 48 | |
7 | Pogoń Nowe S. | 31 | 5 | 46 | |
8 | Vineta Wolin | 31 | -14 | 45 | |
9 | Noteć Czarnków | 31 | 9 | 44 |