Last games
W
|
|
|
A
|
H
|
|
H
|
H
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
D
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
A
|
|
|
|
|
L
|
A
|
H
|
|
|
A
|
|
|
A
|
H
|
A
|
|
H
|
A
|
|
H
|
Record Landesliga Lüneburg 23/24
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
16 |
8 |
1 |
7 |
1.56 |
25:23 |
69 |
Away record |
16 |
4 |
2 |
10 |
0.88 |
25:46 |
21 |
Overall balance |
32 |
12 |
3 |
17 |
1.22 |
50:69 |
45 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Fri Aug 4, 2023 |
7:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
LSK Hansa (3.) |
? |
1.100 |
0:5 |
2 |
Sun Aug 13, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
TuS Neetze (2.) |
? |
|
0:0 |
3 |
Sun Aug 20, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
FC Verden 04 (1.) |
? |
|
2:4 |
4 |
Sun Aug 27, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Güldenst. Stade (2.) |
? |
|
1:2 |
5 |
Sun Sep 3, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
MTV Soltau (4.) |
? |
|
2:0 |
6 |
Sat Sep 9, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
FC Cuxhaven (13.) |
? |
|
1:3 |
7 |
Sat Sep 16, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
TSV Elstorf (13.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
8 |
Sun Sep 24, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
FC Worpswede (18.) |
? |
250 |
2:1 |
9 |
Fri Sep 29, 2023 |
8:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Ahlerstedt/Ott. (4.) |
? |
|
8:2 |
10 |
Tue Oct 31, 2023 |
12:30 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
MTV TB Lbg. (10.) |
? |
|
0:0 |
11 |
Sat Oct 14, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
TB Uphusen (14.) |
? |
|
4:1 |
12 |
Sat Oct 21, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
TSV Etelsen (6.) |
? |
|
4:0 |
13 |
Sun Oct 29, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Lindwedel-Hope (2.) |
? |
|
3:1 |
14 |
Sun Nov 5, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Hagen/Uthlede (4.) |
? |
|
2:0 |
15 |
Sun Nov 12, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Teutonia Uelzen (16.) |
? |
|
0:1 |
16 |
Sun Nov 19, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Drocht./A. II (7.) |
? |
|
1:3 |
17 |
Sat Nov 25, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
TuS Harsefeld (5.) |
? |
|
8:2 |
18 |
Wed Apr 17, 2024 |
6:15 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
LSK Hansa (4.) |
? |
|
4:1 |
19 |
Wed May 15, 2024 |
7:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
TuS Neetze (8.) |
? |
|
0:2 |
20 |
Sun Feb 11, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
FC Verden 04 (1.) |
? |
|
2:0 |
21 |
Sun Feb 18, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Güldenst. Stade (11.) |
? |
|
0:2 |
22 |
Sun Feb 25, 2024 |
3:30 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
MTV Soltau (14.) |
? |
80 |
0:3 |
23 |
Sun Mar 3, 2024 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
FC Cuxhaven (15.) |
? |
|
1:0 |
24 |
Sun Mar 10, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
TSV Elstorf (17.) |
? |
|
3:2 |
25 |
Sun Mar 17, 2024 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
FC Worpswede (18.) |
? |
|
2:0 |
26 |
Sun Mar 24, 2024 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Ahlerstedt/Ott. (2.) |
? |
|
1:0 |
27 |
Sun Apr 7, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
MTV TB Lbg. (9.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
28 |
Sun Apr 14, 2024 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
TB Uphusen (11.) |
? |
|
1:3 |
29 |
Sat Apr 20, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
TSV Etelsen (10.) |
? |
|
3:3 |
30 |
Sat Apr 27, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Lindwedel-Hope (2.) |
? |
|
2:3 |
31 |
Sun May 5, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Hagen/Uthlede (5.) |
? |
|
4:3 |
32 |
Sun May 12, 2024 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Teutonia Uelzen (16.) |
? |
|
4:1 |
33 |
Sun May 26, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Drocht./A. II (7.) |
|
|
-:- |
34 |
Sat Jun 1, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
TuS Harsefeld (6.) |
|
|
-:- |
Table section Landesliga Lüneburg 23/24