Last games
W
|
|
|
|
|
A
|
|
A
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
A
|
|
D
|
|
H
|
A
|
H
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
L
|
A
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
A
|
H
|
A
|
H
|
A
|
H
|
|
H
|
Record 3 Liga - Group IV 23/24
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
16 |
1 |
4 |
11 |
0.44 |
10:24 |
510 |
Away record |
16 |
4 |
3 |
9 |
0.94 |
12:41 |
445 |
Overall balance |
32 |
5 |
7 |
20 |
0.69 |
22:65 |
478 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Fri Aug 4, 2023 |
7:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Wieczysta (1.) |
3-4-2-1 |
1.460 |
1:0 |
2 |
Sat Aug 12, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
NKP Podhale (10.) |
3-4-2-1 |
200 |
1:1 |
3 |
Sat Aug 19, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Swidniczanka (10.) |
3-4-2-1 |
1.000 |
0:0 |
4 |
Wed Aug 23, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Siarka T. (4.) |
3-4-2-1 |
1.873 |
7:0 |
5 |
Sat Aug 26, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Czarni Polaniec (5.) |
3-4-2-1 |
600 |
0:1 |
6 |
Sat Sep 2, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Star St. (7.) |
3-4-2-1 |
200 |
3:0 |
7 |
Sat Sep 9, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Sokol Sieniawa (18.) |
3-4-2-1 |
600 |
0:1 |
8 |
Sat Sep 16, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Wislanie J. (15.) |
? |
400 |
0:2 |
9 |
Fri Sep 22, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Garbarnia (7.) |
? |
300 |
2:1 |
10 |
Sat Sep 30, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Chelmianka (5.) |
? |
353 |
3:4 |
11 |
Sat Oct 7, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Avia Swidnik (1.) |
? |
500 |
0:1 |
12 |
Fri Oct 13, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
KS Wiazownica (13.) |
? |
|
0:1 |
13 |
Sat Oct 21, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Podlasie B.P. (6.) |
? |
600 |
4:1 |
14 |
Sat Oct 28, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Orleta R.P. (17.) |
? |
600 |
3:5 |
15 |
Sun Nov 5, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
KSZO Ostrowiec (4.) |
? |
700 |
5:1 |
16 |
Fri Nov 10, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Unia Tarnow (10.) |
? |
500 |
1:1 |
17 |
Sat Nov 18, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Wisloka Debica (14.) |
? |
300 |
1:1 |
18 |
Sat Nov 25, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Wieczysta (1.) |
? |
300 |
5:0 |
19 |
Sat Mar 2, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
NKP Podhale (16.) |
? |
999 |
0:0 |
20 |
Sat Mar 9, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Swidniczanka (12.) |
? |
250 |
0:0 |
21 |
Sat Mar 16, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Siarka T. (3.) |
? |
403 |
0:0 |
22 |
Sat Mar 23, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Czarni Polaniec (11.) |
? |
|
0:1 |
23 |
Sat Mar 30, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Star St. (5.) |
? |
|
0:2 |
24 |
Sun Apr 7, 2024 |
4:10 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Sokol Sieniawa (17.) |
? |
400 |
1:2 |
25 |
Sat Apr 13, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Wislanie J. (8.) |
? |
200 |
3:0 |
26 |
Fri Apr 19, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Garbarnia (10.) |
? |
500 |
0:1 |
27 |
Sat Apr 27, 2024 |
4:30 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Chelmianka (7.) |
? |
600 |
6:0 |
28 |
Sat May 4, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Avia Swidnik (4.) |
? |
300 |
2:3 |
29 |
Fri May 10, 2024 |
7:45 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
KS Wiazownica (15.) |
? |
400 |
2:1 |
30 |
Wed May 15, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Podlasie B.P. (6.) |
? |
200 |
0:2 |
31 |
Sat May 18, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Orleta R.P. (16.) |
? |
300 |
1:2 |
32 |
Fri May 24, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
KSZO Ostrowiec (7.) |
? |
250 |
0:1 |
33 |
Sat Jun 1, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Unia Tarnow (15.) |
|
|
-:- |
34 |
Sat Jun 8, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Wisloka Debica (11.) |
|
|
-:- |
Table section 3 Liga - Group IV 23/24