Sokol Sieniawa
- Squad size: 24
- Average age: 24.6
- Foreigners: 1 4.2 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion Miejski w Sieniawie 900 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 3 Liga - Group IV 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 0.69 | 18:38 | 225 |
Away record | 16 | 4 | - | 12 | 0.75 | 17:52 | 261 |
Overall balance | 32 | 7 | 2 | 23 | 0.72 | 35:90 | 243 |
3 Liga - Group IV
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wed Aug 30, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (17.) | Siarka T. (2.) | 4-4-1-1 | 1.092 | 2:0 | |
2 | Sat Aug 12, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (14.) | Podlasie B.P. (6.) | 3-4-2-1 | 150 | 0:3 | |
3 | Sat Aug 19, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | (17.) | Czarni Polaniec (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 150 | 4:1 | |
4 | Wed Aug 23, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (18.) | Orleta R.P. (16.) | 3-4-2-1 | 200 | 1:1 | |
5 | Sat Aug 26, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (18.) | Star St. (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 6:0 | |
6 | Sat Sep 2, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (18.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 1:3 | |
7 | Sat Sep 9, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (18.) | Karpaty Krosno (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 600 | 0:1 | |
8 | Sun Sep 17, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (18.) | Unia Tarnow (12.) | ? | 196 | 0:4 | |
9 | Sat Sep 23, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (18.) | Wislanie J. (13.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
10 | Sun Oct 1, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (18.) | Wisloka Debica (14.) | ? | 200 | 3:1 | |
11 | Sat Oct 7, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (17.) | Garbarnia (5.) | ? | 200 | 3:4 | |
12 | Sun Oct 15, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (14.) | Wieczysta (1.) | ? | 900 | 1:1 | |
13 | Fri Oct 20, 2023 | 2:30 PM | A | (15.) | Chelmianka (7.) | ? | 250 | 3:1 | |
14 | Sun Oct 29, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (15.) | NKP Podhale (16.) | ? | 150 | 1:4 | |
15 | Sat Nov 4, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (17.) | Avia Swidnik (3.) | ? | 200 | 3:0 | |
16 | Sun Nov 12, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (17.) | Swidniczanka (12.) | ? | 200 | 0:1 | |
17 | Sat Nov 18, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | (17.) | KS Wiazownica (13.) | ? | 350 | 3:5 | |
18 | Sun Nov 26, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (15.) | Siarka T. (3.) | ? | 150 | 1:5 | |
19 | Sat Mar 2, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (15.) | Podlasie B.P. (7.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
20 | Sat Mar 9, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (17.) | Czarni Polaniec (11.) | ? | 200 | 2:0 | |
21 | Sat Mar 16, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (15.) | Orleta R.P. (16.) | ? | 300 | 1:0 | |
22 | Sat Mar 23, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (17.) | Star St. (5.) | ? | 200 | 0:1 | |
23 | Fri Mar 29, 2024 | 3:30 PM | A | (17.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (7.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
24 | Sun Apr 7, 2024 | 4:10 PM | H | (17.) | Karpaty Krosno (18.) | ? | 400 | 1:2 | |
25 | Sat Apr 13, 2024 | 4:00 PM | A | (18.) | Unia Tarnow (9.) | ? | 4:0 | ||
26 | Sat Apr 20, 2024 | 4:00 PM | H | (18.) | Wislanie J. (8.) | ? | 110 | 2:4 | |
27 | Sun Apr 28, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (18.) | Wisloka Debica (13.) | ? | 450 | 1:2 | |
28 | Fri May 3, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (17.) | Garbarnia (8.) | ? | 200 | 3:0 | |
29 | Sat May 11, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | (17.) | Wieczysta (1.) | ? | 300 | 8:0 | |
30 | Wed May 15, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (17.) | Chelmianka (5.) | ? | 150 | 1:2 | |
31 | Sat May 18, 2024 | 1:00 PM | A | (17.) | NKP Podhale (14.) | ? | 86 | 5:1 | |
32 | Sat May 25, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (17.) | Avia Swidnik (4.) | ? | 1:4 | ||
33 | Sat Jun 1, 2024 | 1:00 PM | A | (17.) | Swidniczanka (12.) | -:- | |||
34 | Sat Jun 8, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (17.) | KS Wiazownica (14.) | -:- |
Table section 3 Liga - Group IV 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | Swidniczanka | 32 | -7 | 40 | |
13 | NKP Podhale | 32 | -1 | 38 | |
14 | KS Wiazownica | 32 | -20 | 37 | |
15 | Unia Tarnow | 32 | -10 | 36 | |
16 | Orleta R.P. | 32 | -28 | 23 | |
17 | Sokol Sieniawa | 32 | -55 | 23 | |
18 | Karpaty Krosno | 32 | -43 | 22 |